Account Links:   Account Login   |   Apply for Handicap Certificate   |   Create PHRF Web Account   |   Locate your PHRF Region
Fleet Member Boat Ratings

Fleet Members Valid Ratings Sorted by Club Afilliation(12/2016)


WL     spin

WL NS

Boat Type

Boat Name

Club

Owner

126

126

TARTAN 3500 WK AS RFA

SUNDOG

AMCYC

R. F. Cook

-168

-147

ANDREWS 80 CUST UCAS

DONNYBROOK

AYC

James P. Muldoon

-30

-24

B&C 42 UCAS

STRAY DOG

AYC

C. A. Engh

27

36

MORRIS 47 UC MOD CUST AS

REINDEER

AYC

T. Parker/ Reindeer Marine LLC

30

36

J-122 CF UCAS CZ

ORION

AYC

Paul Milo, Jr.

39

45

J-111 UCAS

SLUSH FUND

AYC

J. Connelly

39

45

J-111 UCAS

VELOCITY

AYC

M. Roesch

48

57

C&C 30 1D UCAS

FLYING JENNY

AYC

L. D. & S. Askew, Jr.

48

57

C&C 30 1D UCAS

BOBSLED

AYC

R. Moran

48

54

APOGEE 50 CZ RFA

ARCADIA

AYC

A. A. Birney, Jr.

48

48

BENE 44.7 SD RFA

ONE LOVE

AYC

M. A. Hillman

48

54

J-120 CF UCAS

SAYKADOO

AYC

S. E. McManus

48

48

BENE 40.7 RAC

CHANCE

AYC

S. Everett

48

54

J-124 UCAS

LUCKY 8S

AYC

K Cole

51

57

J-120 AL UCAS

SHINNECOCK

AYC

J. C. Praley

54

63

FARR 280 UCAS

CHESSIE RACING

AYC

Ian Gordon

54

63

FARR 30-2 UCAS

BLOCKADE RUNNER

AYC

B & T Bingman

54

63

FARR 30-2 UC

GOTCHA

AYC

N. A. Tower

54

63

FARR 30-2 UC

RAMROD

AYC

R. S. Jabin

60

66

J-120 CF SD UCAS

BOUNDLESS

AYC

G & K Anderson

63

72

J-112E UC RFA

ALICE

AYC

Ken Comerford

63

69

HYLAS 56RS RFA AS CZ

ODETTE

AYC

Jasen Adams

72

75

GRAND SOLEIL 37 B/C UC

KALEVALA II

AYC

T. O. Saavalainen

72

72

DUFOUR 45 E AS RFA

GALATEA

AYC

M. Roesch

75

81

J-109 SD UCAS

LOGOS

AYC

Tony Syme

78

87

DONOVAN GP26 UCAS

HALL PASS

AYC

J. W. Carkhuff

78

84

C&C 110 BS AS

BOONDOGGLE

AYC

E. W. McCollum

78

78

TRIPP 33

MONKEY DUST

AYC

C. W. Saunders

81

84

C&C 44 CB MOD SSAS

WIDOW MAKER

AYC

G. N. Bauer

84

90

J-100 UCAS

LA FORTUNA

AYC

D. Powell

84

84

BENE 36.7 SD

DANEGELD

AYC

J. E. P. Connerney

84

87

J-105 UC

A TRAIN

AYC

R. T. Reeves

90

96

J-105 ODR

RUM PUPPY

AYC

Jack Biddle

90

90

BALTIC 42 DP CB AS

INCESSANT

AYC

D & P Kaplan

90

90

GRAND SOLEIL 40 RFA

MISCHIEF

AYC

P & P Henry

90

96

J-105 ODR

DOG HOUSE

AYC

A. A. Libby, IV

93

93

SABRE 40-2 WK AS RFA

WHIM

AYC

K. S. Karsten, Jr.

93

96

J-42 SD

SCHEMATIC

AYC

R. D. Fox

96

96

BENE FC 10 MOD

L'OUTRAGE

AYC

B. R. Gardner

99

108

J-110 CF AS

AIRBENDER

AYC

D. D. Shaeffer

102

108

MG-38 MOD OLOP

GRATITUDE

AYC

B. P. Capuco

105

105

BENE 41s5 WK

N'SURGERY

AYC

A. Hill

105

114

MELGES 20 UCAS

DIESEL

AYC

T & C Russack

111

111

J-42 SD RFA RFM AS

FULL CIRCLE

AYC

P. Mikulski

111

111

J-29 OB MH

BLUE LUNCH

AYC

J. S. Krolak

114

120

J-70 ODR

MUMMBLES

AYC

Brad Kauffman

117

123

TRIPP 26 UC

A PARENT TRIPP

AYC

B. D. Harrison/J. Yeigh

120

129

J-80 UCAS

PUFFINATOR

AYC

R. L. Mairs

120

129

J-80 UCAS

some respect

AYC

R. G. Harrison

120

129

J-80

ELEVEN

AYC

Bert. Carp

120

129

J-80 UCAS

AYC

John White

126

135

J-80 ODR

RASCAL

AYC

L. Thomson

129

129

TARTAN 3700 WK AS RFA

LIBERTY

AYC

Andrew Davis

129

129

ALERION EXP 33 UC

SUNDOG

AYC

P&K Parks

132

132

TRIPP 42 RFA

GEORJABELLE

AYC

H. E. Thomas

138

138

SABRE 38 CB RFA

CAVU

AYC

James Scott

147

156

J-30 UCAS MOD

HURON

AYC

K. Von Schwarz

147

147

C&C 38 LDF RFA

MAGIC EIGHT BALL

AYC

D. Robinson

150

150

JEANNEAU 349 SUNODY AS R

MAKATEA

AYC

T. Humeau / J. Hodor

153

153

C&C 34 RFA

SILENT THUNDER

AYC

S. R. Mandel

159

162

CS 30 RFA

REVOLUTION

AYC

M. J. Brown

159

159

PASSPORT 40 SD RFA

ARTAX

AYC

William Fastow

162

162

ERIC 34 RFA

DIFFERENT TACK

AYC

J. Connelly

165

165

NIAGARA 35 AS RFA

FULL CIRCLE

AYC

P. Mikulski

168

168

BENE OCN 361 FP RFA RFM

ESCAPE

AYC

Donald Kohlhafer

174

174

ALERION EXP 28-2 UC

JUICE

AYC

R. Franyo

174

174

ALBERG 37

SCRIMSHAW

AYC

C. W. Deakyne

237

237

ALERION 26 RFA

BELLA MARIA

AYC

J. Anderson

84

93

11 METER - OD

FIDDLER'S GREEN

BBSA

L. Closson

87

87

FARR-DKRSN 37 TM MOD

PEGASUS

BBSA

R. W. Howell

93

96

BENE OCN 440 RFB SSAS

CYMRU

BBSA

R. W. Howell

102

102

MOORINGS 463 RFA

TROUBLE

BBSA

Alan Moore

105

105

DEHLER 41 DS SD RFA

SEA DOC

BBSA

James Currie

114

114

MORGAN 45-4 CB FP RFA

SEFINAH

BBSA

K. E. Barber

117

117

BENE OCN 473 SD RFM RFA

FLIGHT RISK

BBSA

Eric Brinsfield

120

120

OLSON 34 AS RFA

CHAPULIN

BBSA

K. Carbaugh

123

123

SANTANA 30-30 GP

SCHOCK FULL O' NUT

BBSA

R. C. Patterson

126

126

HUNTER 37.5 LGD MOD AS R

BONA DEA

BBSA

V. G. Zimmerman

129

129

J-27

BLACKSHEEP

BBSA

N. Shawyer

129

129

TARTAN 3700 WK RFA

AMARA

BBSA

E. & A. Darling

132

138

B-25 OSOLOP

SPRIT

BBSA

M. Rose

138

138

CAL 33-2 AS

MELANTHO II

BBSA

J. G. Clayton

138

138

PEARSON FLR

BLUE GHOST

BBSA

G. Sorensen

141

141

J-30 ODR

BLEW - J

BBSA

B. A. Ritger

141

141

C&C 36-1 RFA

INCONSEAVABLE

BBSA

S. A. Smith

141

141

CARTER 3/4T VTM MOD

SOUTHERLY

BBSA

W. J. Bounds

141

141

C&C 36-1 FP

GREGARIOUS

BBSA

G. M. Peterman

141

141

C&C 36-1 CB

VIRGINIA LEE

BBSA

M. W. Brannon

144

144

Bene Ocn 37 SD RFA RFM

FLEETWING

BBSA

W. Brown

144

144

BENE OCN 37 SD AS RFA RF

DREAMTIME

BBSA

J. Borberg

144

144

HUNTER 35 LGD WK FP RFB

FREE BIRD

BBSA

W. T. Cohee

150

150

TARTAN 37-2 CB RFA

BASERUNNER

BBSA

L. R. & E. T. Baun

150

150

TARTAN 37-2 CB RFA

PUFF CARD

BBSA

W. A. Boatwright

150

156

IRWIN 38-1 CB SSAS MOD O

BLACK WIDOW

BBSA

Ken Copeland

153

153

C&C 34 RFA

JAMMIN

BBSA

D. L. Hughes

162

162

S-2 11.0 A SD RFA

SANS SOUCI

BBSA

K. C. Petroske

165

165

IRWIN 38-1 CB MOD RFA

RESTLESS

BBSA

J. D. Thompson

168

168

PEARSON 34 CB FP RFA

BRITTANY

BBSA

R. W. Eash

168

168

MORGAN 35 CB RFA

TURBO'S TUB

BBSA

M. D. Riley

168

168

BENE OCN 331 RFA RFM

BELLA VELA

BBSA

R & K Shulenburg

168

171

BRIS 35.5 CB FP RFA SSAS

PLOVER

BBSA

P. Doherty

171

171

MORGAN 38 FP RFA

EVENING STAR

BBSA

R. L. Engel

171

171

CS 30 FP RFA

SPECIAL K V2.0

BBSA

A. C. Brazzi

171

171

S-2 7.9 IB   MOD

LONA B

BBSA

Carey Hardesty

174

174

SABRE 30-3 RFA

VERITAS

BBSA

K. D. Hartz

174

174

MERIT 25

FIGARO

BBSA

K. E. Barber

174

174

PEARSON 30

TOP GUN

BBSA

R. W. Howell

177

177

CAL 34-2/3 FP

RED FROG

BBSA

E. R. Goodman

186

186

ISLAND PKT 40 CTR SM FP

NEVER GIVE UP

BBSA

R. Carroll

186

186

PEARSON 31 MK I RFA

OH SHEET

BBSA

R. Duncan

189

189

CREALOCK 37 RFA

COEUR 'd ALENE

BBSA

H. C. Giffin III

189

189

CATA 30 TMBS FP RFA

BOBINSKI

BBSA

R. F. Hausmann

198

198

CATA 30 TMBS WK FP RFA

COOL CHANGE

BBSA

William Judge

219

219

ALBIN BALLAD 30 RFA FP

AKVAVIT

BBSA

Don Larsson

219

219

PEARSON 26 RFA

WHARF RAT

BBSA

A. Spittler

222

222

MORGAN 28 CB MOD RFA

BLUEJACKET

BBSA

R. D. Foster

231

231

O'DAY 28 SD RFA

MISS B HAVEN

BBSA

R. E. Basye

234

234

DEHLER 22 CB

SORELLINA

BBSA

R. E. Edwards

246

246

CATA 25 SK RFA

BBSA

Chris Thomas

39

45

J-111 UCAS

CUORE DI LEONE

BCYA

A. C. Culotta

54

63

FARR 30-2 UC

MISS TRIXIE

BCYA

Dylan Stewart

69

69

SR-33 HEN OSOLOP

SILVER BACK

BCYA

G. & J. Latrobe

72

72

J-35

INCORRIGIBLE

BCYA

D. Grimm

72

72

B-32 MOD OLOP

THE FISH

BCYA

W. T. Shinn

72

72

SCHOCK 35

AFTERSCHOCK

BCYA

P. B. Susie

78

78

FRERS 38

LEGACY

BCYA

C. M. Taylor

84

90

QUEST 33 UCAS

BAD MEDICINE

BCYA

N. B. Beaty

84

84

X-382

INTRIGUE

BCYA

R. Crimmins

90

96

J-105 ODR

JUBILEE IV

BCYA

R. H. Stahler, Jr.

90

96

J-105 ODR

PEREGRINE

BCYA

W. Carruth

90

96

J-105 ODR

JESTER

BCYA

H. R. Bethell

93

81

FARR 31 CUST OSOLOP

BLUE SMOKE

BCYA

L. S. Kimball, Jr.

96

102

HOBIE 33 ODR

TOXIC CATFISH

BCYA

M. P. Bonicker

96

96

FRERS 36-2

VULTURE

BCYA

R. J. Peroutka

108

108

OLSON 30 OB MOD

MONKEY BUSINESS

BCYA

Jonathan Pollak

120

120

BALTIC 35 VTM RFA

INFRARED

BCYA

Bob Sopka

123

123

SANTANA 30-30 GP

FOGDOG

BCYA

T. A. Guhl

123

123

PEARSON 39-2 CB FP RFA A

DAWN TREADER II

BCYA

J. E. Tis

126

126

TARTAN 10M

ARTEMIS II

BCYA

C. Compton

126

126

BENE OCNS 50 FP RFA RFM

QUICK SPLASH

BCYA

J. C. Taylor

129

129

J-27

CALCULATED RISK

BCYA

M. Alsobrook

132

135

CC COMANCHE 42 MH MOD SS

ECLIPSE

BCYA

S. J. Toner

132

132

S&S 36 RFA

DARK CRYSTAL

BCYA

Kyle Stump

135

138

PEARSON FLR OSOP

FLYING CIRCUS

BCYA

D. J. Coleman

138

138

PEARSON FLR

SIZZLE

BCYA

V. G. Hobbs Jr.

138

138

B-25 OS

PROJECT MAYHEM

BCYA

Ian Craig / Steve Young

141

150

i550 SB UCAS

PLANE RIDE

BCYA

T. Ford

168

174

SR-21 OSOP

INCORRIGIBLE

BCYA

R. W. Seidel, Jr.

192

192

YAMAHA 26

SASSY

BCYA

R. A. Perzynski

198

198

C&C 36 INVDR FP RFA

SHERLOCH

BCYA

R. Holmes

198

198

S-2 9.2C SSAS RFA

BAY RETRIEVER

BCYA

K. E. Sherwood

84

84

BENE 42 TM

MOLTO BENE

BCYC

R. J. Ewing, Jr.

183

186

NICHOLSON 35-5 FP AS RFA

DISCOVERY

CBMM

A. G. Boyce

198

198

RANGER 29 FP

GUNSLINGER

CBMM

J. E. Dowling

126

135

J-80 ODR

MULLIGAN

CBYC

G. D. Fronk

87

87

DEHLER 39 SD AS RFA

DELPHIN II

CBYRN

J. F. Hartke

120

129

J-80 UCAS

JAVELIN

CBYRN

T. K. Gore, II

159

162

ESPRIT 37 MOD AS RFA

CURLEW

CBYRN

D. Densmore

180

180

KIRBY 25

HUSTLE

CBYRN

W. L. Slabe

123

123

ALDEN 43 SD AS RFA RFM

DRESS BLUE

CCA

J. Wright

111

111

CS 40 FP RFA

ELIXIR

CCV

C. M. French

129

129

J-27

BOOGITY X 3

CCV

C. T. Tiller

132

132

TARTAN 10M - ODR

BAD DOG

CCV

J. Bradley Davis

234

234

MACGREG 26 CB

CHECKO

CCV

D. W. Barfield/S. Smith

249

249

VENTURE 21

VEE TWO ONE

CHESSS

J. M. Oliver

120

120

BRIS 45.5 AC SLP CB RFM

DARING

COYCP

A. W. McMichael

150

150

ERIC 34-2 SD RFA FP

GRACEFUL WIND

CRCA

T. B. Guild

174

174

SABRE 34 FP AS RFA

SPIRIT

CRCA

K. & R. Cerny

117

117

BENE 36s7 IK RFA

GOTCHA

CYC

A. P. Bellezza

126

126

HUNTER 41 SD RFM RFA

ANA G III

CYC

G Donohue

177

177

MORGAN 35 CB FP RFA

FOLLY

CYC

Michael Sorrell

213

213

CATA 27 OB

LAZY ETHEL

CYC

D Holoubek

30

36

J-122 CF UCAS CZ

TARAHUMARA

CYCoP

A. J. Gregg

60

60

SABRE 452 WK RFA

ALLIANCE

CYCoP

Charwyn Ptnrs. / A. Armstrong

90

96

DUFOUR 36 UCAS RFA

SERENITY

CYCoP

F. McGowan

102

102

SWAN 432 SD

AKELA III

CYCoP

D. Hoekstra

102

102

SWAN 431 MOD AS RFA

FESTIVE MOOD

CYCoP

J. M. Gibson

102

102

SABRE 42 CB

SAFARI

CYCoP

C. P. Schutt, Jr.

111

111

TARTAN 41 DK RFA

WILWYN

CYCoP

R. P. Floyd, III

126

126

BRIS 47.7 CB RFA RFM

RAG TIME

CYCoP

G. B. Rorer

132

132

SABRE 38-2 WK RFA

FLOW

CYCoP

D. H. Breimhurst

132

132

TARTAN 3500 WK RFA AS

RESOLUTE

CYCoP

David Adams

144

144

SABRE 34-2 CB

STOWE AWAY

CYCoP

Swarthmore Assoc. c/o S R Director

153

153

SABRE 34-2 CB RFA

HERON

CYCoP

John Folk

153

153

HINCKLY B40-3 YWL MOD SS

ACTAEA

CYCoP

M. M. Cone

210

210

ISLAND PKT 35 MOD FP RFA

VOYAGER

CYCoP

S & M Boettjer

-60

-60

R/P 60 CUST RFA RFM

REEF POINTS

CYCP

J. F. Huber

156

156

TARTAN 37-2 SK RFA

TRYST

CYCP

J & M Anderson

204

204

BAYFIELD 36 CUT FP RFA

BLUEJACKET

CYCP

K. J. McKinney

108

108

PEARSON 37 MOD

DARK STAR

DISC

D. A. Savage

111

117

ULTIMATE 24 UCAS

ROGUE

DISC

R. A. Gibb

111

111

JEANNEAU 409 RFA RFM

ODYSSEY

DISC

M. Rotenberg

120

129

J-80 UCAS

JAGUAR

DISC

W. J. Porter Jr.

126

129

BAVARIA B/ONE UCAS

DOGBONE

DISC

G. M. Dupier

129

129

CATA 38 SD

TONIC

DISC

Ian Baker

138

138

OLSON 911 SE

MOOVIN

DISC

T. J. Cordell

141

141

S-2 9.1 RFA

RAMPAGE

DISC

Hank Messick

150

150

BENE 325

SHADOWFAX

DISC

G. M. Dupier

156

156

COLGATE 26

COMMOCEAN

DISC

Hank Messick

168

168

LINDENBERG 26 OB MOD

TRUCULENT TURTLE

DISC

M. & A. Howell

171

171

S-2 7.9

UPSIDE UP

DISC

D. Kelsey

171

171

S-2 7.9

CHIMERA

DISC

David W. Metzdorf Jr.

171

171

J-24 ODR

DISC

P. Fanta

171

171

J-24

REFLEX

DISC

S. Moore

171

171

S-2 7.9

GIT-R-DONE

DISC

B. E. Baker

171

171

S-2 7.9

COUP DE VENT

DISC

H. D. Eager

171

171

S-2 7.9

MAN-O-WAR

DISC

Craig Ekman

171

171

S-2 7.9

TOO MANY COOKS

DISC

N./T. Pemberton/Dickson

174

174

LINDENBERG 26 OB

WIZ

DISC

Michael Magee

174

174

CAPRI 25

SKIRMISH

DISC

Sailing Club of Washington

174

174

BENE 305 RFA

SPLIT DECISION

DISC

P. J. Akers

177

177

CAL 30-3 FP RFA

PASSION

DISC

P. Fanta

180

180

J-22

RIOMAR

DISC

J. Tucker

180

180

KIRBY 25 MOD

IRIS

DISC

B. Brady

180

180

KIRBY 25

CHIRIPA

DISC

A. Croglia

180

180

J-22 ODR

SUNSHINE

DISC

R. K. Smith

180

180

KIRBY 25

FIREFLY

DISC

D. A. Easter

180

180

J-22 ODR

CONUNDRUM

DISC

Mark Lewis

192

192

ETAP 30 SD

CADENCE II

DISC

C. G. Schaefer, Jr.

198

198

MORGAN 30-1/300 CB RFA

FARM GIRL

DISC

T. & B. Seaman

198

198

BENE 26 BS AS

KALYPSO

DISC

H. Cheng

201

201

CATA 30 TMBS WK FP RFA

TRIAL AND ERROR

DISC

W. T. Joyce

204

204

HELMS 27 SDR O/B MOD

SUMMATION

DISC

J. L. McPherson

204

204

HUNTER 26.5 RFB

FANDANGO

DISC

G. De La Portilla

207

207

CAPRI 22

PEREGRINE

DISC

Pentagon Sailing Club

207

207

O'DAY 30 CB FP RFA

ECHO II

DISC

M. P. Barrow

207

213

CAPRI 22 WK OSOL

FALCON

DISC

Pentagon Sailing Club

210

210

S-2 6.9 DK

ON THE EDGE

DISC

W. Myer

213

213

CATA 27 OB

JURATE

DISC

F. Mashack

213

213

CAL 27-2 IB

BLUE BOAT

DISC

R. A. Soli

213

213

CAPRI 22 WK

NOVA

DISC

Pentagon Sailing Club

213

213

CAPRI 22 WK

GANNETT

DISC

Pentagon Sailing Club

216

216

MIRAGE 25

SEONAID

DISC

T. Weber

222

222

CATA 27 TM IB FP RFA

GLIDER

DISC

D. Tolliver

228

228

PRECISION 23

NEEDA BREEZE

DISC

J. M. Weitzel, Jr.

231

231

ALBERG 30

SABRINA

DISC

D. Shafie

234

234

CATA 25 FK

REBECCA

DISC

Sailing Club of Washington

234

234

CATA 250 WK RFA

LIONS PAW 2

DISC

C. D. Truman

240

240

HARPOON 6.2 RFA

IFIRA

DISC

J. Sneideman

240

240

BRIS 27 OB

SARA ELIZABETH GRA

DISC

P. C. Muldoon

246

246

AMF 2100

WE FEW

DISC

W. H. Davenport

252

252

SAN JUAN 21

HAWKEYE

DISC

T. E. Dickson

255

255

BLUENOSE OS

TIGNISH

DISC

F. E. Vaughan

258

258

Dolphin 24

BLACK DOG

DISC

H. Lange, Jr

258

258

HUNTER 23 WK

WIND DANCE II

DISC

K. Sankara

261

261

YANKEE 24 DOLPHIN FP

TIMESWEEP

DISC

M. B. Green

276

276

CATA 22 SK

KT

DISC

D. Tolliver

279

279

CATA 22 SK

L'EAU D'GRACE

DISC

D. Lincoln

279

279

O'DAY 23-2 CB RFA

HAPPY

DISC

P. Fanta

288

288

BALBOA 20 SK

POWER O' CHEESE

DISC

W. Myer

294

294

MONTGOMERY 17

LYNNE L

DISC

J. M. Davies

294

294

ALBIN 8.2 MS RFA

ALLEGIANCE

DISC

K. Hobart

174

174

BENE 30E RFA

SOL ADVENTURER

DYC

John Wales

180

180

MERIT 25 RFA

SHADOWFAX

DYC

D. E. Bessette

204

204

BENE 235 WK OP RFA

AVONNA

DYC

Donald R. Butler

213

213

CATA 27 OB

BLUE HEAVEN

DYC

T. F. Owen

228

228

S-2 8.0B SDR OLOP MOD

VENTO

DYC

A. D. Overstreet

99

102

J-100

AURA

ESSA

R. W. Gallagher

111

111

J-29 OB MH

EPICURE

ESSA

J. Brooks

111

111

J-29 OB MH

SEAHAWK

ESSA

J. Moore

117

117

J-29 IB MH

NOTHING ARTIFICIAL

ESSA

J. Brooks

126

126

CAL 39-2 SD FP MOD

ADVENTURE KWEST

ESSA

P & K West

126

126

J-29 IB FR

JAVELIN

ESSA

T. Moore

126

126

TARTAN 10M

REVEILLE

ESSA

T. S. Jackson, Jr.

129

129

J-27

TAZ

ESSA

Shane Creamer

132

132

COMET 36 FP RFA

TOUCHE'

ESSA

R. L. Dickey

156

156

HUNTER 336 UC FP RFA

DUDLEY DORIGHT

ESSA

D. H. Buchanan

159

159

CATA 34 TM WK FP RFA

SAWDUST

ESSA

W. C. Lachenmayr

159

159

CATA 350 WK RFA RFM

IF...

ESSA

G & L Mitchell

168

168

HUGHES 38 FP RFA

MADRAS III

ESSA

L. Beauchamp

189

189

TARTAN 34 CB FP

TAMARIND

ESSA

M. McIver

231

231

CAL 25-2 IB RFA

WINGS

ESSA

D. A. Foley

240

240

TANZER 22 K AS

TANGO 22

ESSA

G. S. Breig

-21

-12

ES 44 UCAS

INCOGNITO

EYC

G & T Robinson

18

24

XP-44 TM CF AS CZ

RIVAL

EYC

B. Cantwell

39

39

FRERS 45 MOD RFM

DIVIDE BY ZERO

EYC

J. A. Lanigan

72

81

TARTAN 101 UCAS

CYS

EYC

M. Titgemeyer

72

72

C&C 41

DIRIGO

EYC

E. M. Johnson

72

78

VIPER 830 MOD UCAS

WANDA

EYC

C. H. Jensen

75

84

CAPE FEAR 38 MOD UCAS

XIBERGER

EYC

H. Mangold

75

81

J-109 ODR UCAS

TUEBOR

EYC

Hal Wurster

78

81

DEHLER 39 RFA

HIMMEL

EYC

D. Snelgrove

78

78

C&C 110 PK RFB

SPIN DOCTOR

EYC

B. Rajaee

81

87

BENE OCN 55 RFA RFM AS

ANNAPOLIS YACHT SA

EYC

Annapolis Yacht Sales

84

84

J-33

RHUMB RHUNNER

EYC

R. Coney

84

90

J-100 UCAS

FLASHPOINT

EYC

D. T. Leonard

87

87

CENTURION 40S SD RFA

MOJO

EYC

J. V. Bigden

87

87

C&C 110 RFB

BEATNIK

EYC

P. M. Kaladas

87

87

SWAN 442 AL AS RFA

STORMY WEATHER

EYC

M. Maholchic

87

96

J-88 UCAS

MISSION IMPOSSIBLE

EYC

D. Malkin

93

93

SABRE 40-2 WK RFA

TAKALANI

EYC

M. B. Wigmore

99

99

DEHLER 36 WK MOD RFA

HUCK'S FINN

EYC

J. S. Leigh

102

114

6.5 M Series UCAS

TEAM WICHARD

EYC

V. Hultzer

105

105

JEANNEAU 49 SUNODY AS RF

WIND SPIRITS

EYC

Gary K. Bahena

105

105

6.5 M POGO 2 UCAS

TROUBLE NO TROUBLE

EYC

B. Gray

111

111

BENE OCN 48 MOD AS RFA R

A.Y.S.

EYC

T. Wilbricht / C, Humphreys

114

120

J-70 ODR

HARDTACK

EYC

E. Widra

114

114

X-332

IPPON

EYC

S. P. Gallagher

117

117

ANDREWS STAR 30T MOD

INCOGNITO

EYC

G & T Robinson

117

117

J-29 OB FR OP

GABRIELLE

EYC

R. A. Dymond

120

120

TARTAN 40 CB RFA RFM AS

ALGONQUIN

EYC

P. Easley / T. Downey

123

123

BENE 42.3 SD RFA RFM

EYC

R. P. Greve

126

126

SABRE 36-2 WK RFA

EYC

Michael Grost

126

126

SANTANA 30-30 RC MOD

PROJECT MAYHEM

EYC

Doug & Amy Stryker

126

126

TARTAN 10M

PARROT HEAD

EYC

A. P. Ressler

126

129

BAVARIA B/ONE UCAS

SWISS MISS

EYC

G. Shaughnessey

132

132

SABRE 38 RFA FP

SHILOH

EYC

J. Nyden

135

135

RANGER 37 RFA FP

REVENGE

EYC

B. Barone

141

141

CATA 38 SD FP

JAZZ

EYC

B. M. Cureton

141

141

Nordic 34 RFA AS

ROVER

EYC

L. Anthone

141

141

BENE OCN 423 AS RFA

MANA

EYC

David Neal

144

147

J-30 ODR

BUMP?

EYC

Morris Marine, LLC

144

144

BENE 37 RFA RFM

DALLIANCE

EYC

B. Harris

144

147

J-30 ODR

TOTAL MAYHEM

EYC

Doug & Amy Stryker

144

147

J-30 ODR

MONDIAL

EYC

Michael Ruzzi

144

144

BENE 40 SD AS RFM RFA

ANNELIESE

EYC

Joseph Zebleckes

144

144

BENE OCN 423 RFM RFA

BREEZING UP

EYC

R. Maher

144

144

TARTAN 26 FANTAIL UCAS

FANTAIL

EYC

M. Titgemeyer

147

147

JEANNEAU 39I SUNODY SD U

REVERIE

EYC

C. C. Rogers

156

156

TARTAN 37-2 CB CZ FP RFA

SOLSTICE

EYC

E. V. Berry

156

156

DUFOUR 32 CLC SD RFA

QUICK

EYC

D. Kennedy / J. Mangus

156

156

O'DAY 34 AS RFA

OPUS

EYC

Leonard/Gucker

156

156

COLGATE 26

REDSHIFT

EYC

K. M. Koester, Jr.

162

162

CATA 36 TM WK AS FP RFA

REVERIE

EYC

R. L. Harris

165

165

BENE 323 CB RFA

JOURNEY

EYC

P. Wielgosv

171

171

J-24

THE J-TEAM

EYC

M. A. Rivera

174

174

NIAGARA 31 RFA

EARLY BIRD

EYC

K. A. Downs

174

174

ALERION EXP 28-2 UC

SKIMMER

EYC

J. R. & M. L. Detweiler

174

174

CAPRI 25

KAMPFFLIEGER

EYC

E. Bauer

177

177

CATA 320 WK FP RFA

HOLLY OHARE

EYC

H. O'Hare

198

198

CATA 30 TMBS WK FP RFA

JUST CHILLIN'

EYC

R. Johnson

216

216

CATA 27 OB

THALASSA

EYC

Winston Jenks

231

231

CAL 25-1 OB

GLORY

EYC

D. S. Beyer

231

231

BABA 30 BS RFA SSAS

HOTSPUR

EYC

Michael Bacher

240

240

RANGER 23

BOSSY GIRL

EYC

C. Smith

45

48

J-46 AS RFA

RUNNING TIDE

FBYC

G. W. Garrett

69

75

J-109 UCAS

DOUBLE EAGLE

FBYC

J. S. Mitchener, III

69

75

J-109 UCAS

AFTERTHOUGHT

FBYC

C. R. Wright

78

78

SABRE 426 MOD

NANUQ

FBYC

G. Doncaster

81

87

J-105 UCAS

CORRYVRECKAN

FBYC

D. B. Clark

87

87

FARR-DKRSN 37 TM BK MOD

EXCITATION

FBYC

C. M. Tabb, Jr.

87

93

J-105 SD UCAS

SHAMROCK

FBYC

Massey/Rock Syndicate

90

96

QUEST 32 AL MOD UCAS

CHILCOOT

FBYC

D & A Alvis

90

96

J-105 ODR

LOOSE CANNON

FBYC

R. S. Scott

105

105

TARTAN 3400 SD

PLEIONE

FBYC

J. Morrison

108

108

FAST 40

VALIANT

FBYC

W. D. Jones

108

108

C&C 37

WAVELENGTH

FBYC

R. M. Whittet

114

120

J-70 ODR

CAT'S PAJAMAS

FBYC

D. Johnstone

114

120

J-70 ODR

FBYC

W. Bundy

114

114

TARTAN 40 SD RFA

NEREID

FBYC

E. R. Powers

114

120

J-70 ODR

LOONATICTU

FBYC

R. N Clinard

114

120

J-70 ODR

NO QUARTER

FBYC

Jon Deutsch

114

120

J-70 ODR

NOSTALGIA

FBYC

L. & B. Kimbrough

114

120

J-70 ODR

AIRSPEED

FBYC

D. S. Hinckle

114

120

J-70 ODR

INCONCEIVABLE

FBYC

M. Karn

117

123

TRIPP 26 UC

GOIN'

FBYC

D. P. Hannick

120

120

C&C 35-3 DK

RHAPSODY

FBYC

M. Roberts / J. Raper

120

120

HINCKLEY 43

INCORRIGIBLE

FBYC

G. Watt

123

123

TARTAN 10M MOD

BLEW BY YOU

FBYC

A. Powers

123

123

YANKEE 38 MOD RFA

ILMATAR

FBYC

A. M. Heyward

126

126

HANSE 370 SD AS RFA

RED SKY

FBYC

D. L. Anderson

129

129

J-27

JUGGERNAUT

FBYC

M. W. Dale

129

129

TARTAN 10M

MORA

FBYC

R. Biggs

129

129

J-27

WAHOO

FBYC

T. Blekicki

132

132

JEANNEAU 44 SUNMAG CB RF

ANNELEISE

FBYC

S. R. Carneal

132

132

ERIC 38 SD RFA

ISHKY BAHA

FBYC

J. G. Koedel, III

132

132

OLSON 911 S

MAD HATTER

FBYC

R. Fleck

132

132

TARTAN 10M - ODR

SHENANIGAN

FBYC

M. W. Booth

135

135

ERIC 38-2 WK FP RFA

SOULEMATE

FBYC

D. P. Soule

141

141

J-30 ODR

WIND DANCER

FBYC

J. S. Anderson

156

156

CATA 34-2 WK RFA

SHERPA

FBYC

M. & A. Shaner

159

162

IRWIN 38-1 CB MOD OP RFA

TRILOGY

FBYC

W. W. Rennie

162

162

HUNTER 33 SD FP RFA RFM

OLE MISS

FBYC

S. Quiriconi

162

162

COLGATE 26 RFA

ARDENT

FBYC

D. C. Roberts

162

162

COLGATE 26 RFA

DIXIE ROSE

FBYC

J. D. Snowa

165

165

CATA 36 TM WK FP RFA

HELIOS

FBYC

L. E. Blanchard, III

168

168

BENE 305

SCHIEHALLION

FBYC

D. B. & I. A. Miller

171

171

S-2 7.9

CHEEKY MONKEY

FBYC

P. E. Wash

171

171

S-2 7.9

PLAY IT AGAIN

FBYC

S. W. Marshall

171

171

S-2 7.9 IB MOD

HORIZON

FBYC

R. Fleck

171

171

J-24 ODR

KOBYASHI MARU

FBYC

S. R. Collins/C. Dennison

174

174

SABRE 32 CB RFA

SLEIGH RIDE

FBYC

J. Kalinowski

174

174

S-2 7.9 IB

MORNINGTIDE

FBYC

R. R. Collins

174

174

CATA 320 WK RFA

CATITUDE

FBYC

L. E. Thatcher

180

180

CAL 31 FP RFA

NUTCRACKER

FBYC

S. D. Cole

180

180

PEARSON 30 RFA

WENDAS

FBYC

J. Sturdy

189

189

HUNTER 37 CUT AS RFA

ADVENTURE

FBYC

T. J. Roberts /B. Nottingham

189

189

HARMONY 22 MOD

CHOMHCHUI

FBYC

W. F. Murphy

192

192

TARTAN 30 FP RFA

MR. WILLIAMS

FBYC

W. R. Curdts

195

195

BENE 285 FP RFA

WRINKLED SHEETS II

FBYC

E. J. O'Connor

204

204

PEARSON 303 FP RFA

SUMMER WIND

FBYC

T. F. O'Connell

222

222

JEANNEAU 27 FANT CB IB F

ONWARD

FBYC

M. Roberts / J. Raper

234

234

MORGAN 24/25 CB

LAST BOAT III

FBYC

W. F. Murphy

234

234

CAL 22

MOJITO

FBYC

J. L. Dennison, Jr.

246

246

SAN JUAN 21

SCUBA KAT

FBYC

M. S. Chesser

246

246

SAN JUAN 21

THISTLEDOWNE

FBYC

W. H. McClure

60

60

GUNFLEET 58 AS RFA RFM

ANDIAMO

GIYS

J. Murphy

75

81

ESSE 850 UCAS

X-ESSE

GIYS

G. Taylor

78

78

J-37C

CARINA

GIYS

W. M. Passano III

81

87

J-105 UCAS

MISS MARGARET

GIYS

John Brady

87

87

WAUQUIEZ CENTURION 40S R

AQUILA

GIYS

N. Hackett

90

96

J-105 ODR

OFF THE HOOK

GIYS

R. B. Dunigan, Jr.

99

108

MELGES 24 ODR

PIGS & PEARLS

GIYS

Fred Potts

150

150

HINCKLY 38

TEMPEWICK II

GIYS

J. A. Kupersmith

132

132

HUNTER 37.5 LGD FP RFA

TRANQUILLITY

GPYC

T. J. Orlowski

42

42

J-46 UCAS

MEDLEY

GRF

M. Boylan

42

42

BENE 44.7 SD

MAGIC DRAGON

GRF

David L. Poff

129

129

HUNTER 41 SD RFM RFA

CAROUSEL

GRF

K. Stevens

132

129

BENE 38s5 SD AS FP RFB

CARPE DIEM

GRF

D. R. Shinkfield

138

138

C&C 35-3 WK RFA

DOGWOOD BARK

GRF

W. R. Nellis

141

141

S-2 9.1 SM

CRAZY HORSE

GRF

A/A/C Gillan/Davies/Thomson

162

162

SANTANA 30 TM MOD

GOLLYWOBBLER

GRF

G. Moler

171

171

J-24

MEATBALL

GRF

G. Moler

186

186

NEWPORT 31 FP RFA

TASHMOO TRAVELER

GRF

S. Axinn

222

222

CATA 27 TM IB FP RFA

WIND GYPSY

GRF

N. Chippendale

225

225

CATA 25 FK TM

DEVIL DOG

GRF

C. W. Robinson

270

270

CATA 22 FK

AWOL

GRF

P. H. Jensen

78

78

MULL 46 CUST

CARROT

GSA

J. E. Cilumbrello, Sr.

78

84

BENE 10R UCAS

10 SPEED

GSA

G. J. Leach

99

99

TAYLOR 38 MOD

KRISTANY

GSA

G. L. Harvey

108

108

GM EXPRESS 35 DK

KOKOMO EXPRESS

GSA

B. R. Sorensen/T. High

108

111

C&C 99 UC

SPLIT DECISION

GSA

J. Tacchetti

114

114

FRERS 48 CUST RFA

OSPREY

GSA

L. J. Ament III

114

114

BENE 38s5 SD

TRANSPOSITION

GSA

A. G. Irani

123

123

BENE 35.7 WK

HI-MAR 2

GSA

C. B. Haas

123

126

J-29 IB FR OP

GLORY DAYS

GSA

S. Weber

135

135

CATA 38 SD

BLONDE STRANGER

GSA

D. L. Miller III

135

135

S-2 9.1

TORCH

GSA

P. W. Scott

135

135

S-2 9.1

LIQUID LIMIT II

GSA

D. W. Kozera

135

135

S-2 9.1

STILL A GORILLA

GSA

T. J. Calvert

138

138

KIRBY 30 MOD

DELIBERATE

GSA

W. & M. Fannon

144

144

GM EXPRESS 30

EXPRESSWAVE

GSA

F. B. Bilson

147

147

METALMAST 30 MH MOD

WITCH'S FLOWER

GSA

M. Johns

147

147

PT 30-1

RED STREAKER

GSA

T. J. Calvert

165

165

O'DAY 34 SD AS

VITESSE

GSA

P. E. Rybczynski

177

177

BENE 305 SD

BUGGS

GSA

R. M. Little

180

180

BENE 32 SD FP RFA RFM

DAYSTAR

GSA

L. Heckwolf

183

183

CATA 30 TMBS WK

DREAMSCAPE

GSA

R. C. Myers

186

186

C&C 27-3 IB

SHIRA SIMCHA

GSA

Sheldon Langsam

192

192

TMI-30 RFA

AIR TANGO

GSA

William Lammeree

198

198

BRIS 34

WINDSPIEL

GSA

G. Dorris

219

219

CAPRI 22 WK

DIVA

GSA

T. Sprehe

270

270

OVER-NIGHTER 24 AS

SHILLELAGH

GSA

D. Horst

201

201

SABRE 30-1 FP RFA

SONAS

HDG

David Butz

72

72

J-35

MEDICINE MAN

HDGYC

C. F. Kohlerman, IV

87

87

CENTURION 40S SD RFA

N'TITLED 2

HDGYC

B. G. Taylor

96

102

HOBIE 33 ODR

RHUMBNUTZ

HDGYC

G. M. Hanket

96

96

DEHLER 36 WK AS RFA

SUMMER SEMESTER

HDGYC

Albert L. Caffo

99

99

J-42 SD AS RFA

FALCON

HDGYC

D. R. Clemens

129

129

J-27

CASPER

HDGYC

L. Roos/ E. Pennypacker

129

129

BENE 35s5 RFB

HIGH COTTON

HDGYC

D. T. Lauser, Jr.

132

132

SOVEREL 27 IB MOD

FLAPDOODLE

HDGYC

G. A. Tudor

138

141

FRERS 30 AS RFA

MISTRAL

HDGYC

D. R. Clemens

138

138

SOVEREL 27 IB

CRAZED WEASEL

HDGYC

W. J. Johnson, III

153

153

HUNTER 35.5 LGD WK FP RF

BRAVEHEART

HDGYC

D. Wallis

159

159

HUNTER 34 SD FP RFA

FULL TILT

HDGYC

M. Berthold

159

159

BENE OCN 37 FP RFA RFM

MARE CALMO

HDGYC

D. Arty

171

171

J-24

MAGPIE

HDGYC

T. M. Winger

174

174

CAPRI 25

ARRGH!

HDGYC

David Karr

174

174

CAPRI 25

DOUBLE AGENT

HDGYC

J. R. McGregor

180

180

PEARSON 30 RFA

SLEEPER

HDGYC

J. W. Edwards

183

183

OLSON 25 RFA

TAKE 2

HDGYC

J. D. Moffett

186

186

C&C 27-3 OB RFA

MOVIN ON UP

HDGYC

C. Scarlato

186

186

HUNTER 30-2 WK RFB

IRIE MON!

HDGYC

M. S. Karr

204

204

NEWPORT 28 FP RFA

NEWPORT 28

HDGYC

S. Brady

24

30

MELGES 32 ODR (SB)

ENDORPHIN

HHSA

E. B. Wulff

48

54

J-120 CF UCAS

MAZAL TOV

HHSA

A. W. Fliflet

48

54

J-120 CF UCAS

CHAOTIC FLUX

HHSA

J. Chen

63

66

C&C 115 UCAS

COYOTE

HHSA

R. W. Griner

72

75

SOVEREL 39 TM OL MOD

AVALON

HHSA

D. J. Murtland

78

78

BENE 36.7

CAPRICORNE

HHSA

L. Givry

78

78

BENE 36.7

POCO A POCO

HHSA

N. Owens

78

78

BENE 36.7

JUBILEE

HHSA

K. Mayes

81

84

J-33 MOD BS AS

ZALEK

HHSA

T. A. Slotwinski

90

90

BENE 36.7 SD AS RFA

JULEP

HHSA

Mark Burrows

96

105

J-110 CF AS

CIMARRON

HHSA

L. McClaskey

96

96

TARTAN 46 CB RFA

QUALITY TIME

HHSA

D. Sirignano

96

105

J-110 CF AS

LADY GREY

HHSA

J. M. Laun

105

111

J-100 SD UCAS

AMARA

HHSA

Michel Jichlinski

111

111

NEW YORK 36 MOD

ELUSIVE

HHSA

C. Helmkamp

114

114

PEARSON 37 RFA

ENDEAVOR

HHSA

Stephen Howard

114

114

CATA 42 SD RFA FP

ENDLESS JOURNEY

HHSA

Sal Ambrosino

114

114

PEARSON 39-2 CB RFA

GOODWITCH IV

HHSA

T. H. Goodridge

123

123

HUNTER 40.5 FP RFB

SAPPHIRE

HHSA

P. Seckinger

126

126

HANSE 370 SD MOD

STELLA MARIS

HHSA

M. Luke

126

126

BENE 38 SD AS RFA RFM

ADAGIO

HHSA

S. Hadjiosif

132

132

BENE 35s5 WK

CANTATA

HHSA

H. G. Chalkley

138

138

DEHLER 34

JUNKANOO

HHSA

J Bowen

138

141

JEANNEAU SNSHN 36 CB SSA

KAYA

HHSA

J. D. Uelmen

141

144

J-32 SD

GLISSADE

HHSA

K. Kunze

144

147

J-30

EXUBERANCE

HHSA

R. M. Williams

144

144

NAUTICAT 52 MOD UCAS

FORTUITOUS

HHSA

P. Fowler

144

147

J-30

UNCLOUDY DAY

HHSA

W. E. Battle

144

147

J-30 ODR

AVENGER

HHSA

D. C. Johnson

150

153

J-30 RFA

CAROLINA BLUE

HHSA

G. Perez

153

153

JEANNEAU 39I   UC RFA FP

SECOND WIND

HHSA

J. T. Howell

153

153

C&C 34 RFA

ATLANTIS

HHSA

H. A. Ulrich, Jr.

168

168

CATA 36 TM WK FP RFA

PALMETTO MOON

HHSA

W. Boggs

168

168

TARTAN 33 SM RFA

FREE BIRD

HHSA

J. A. Marquez

168

168

BENE 29

SPOOK

HHSA

R. C. Ordeman

168

168

CATA 34 WK FP RFA

BAY-TRIPPER

HHSA

R. Wagner

171

171

CAL 34-2/3 MOD

GITANA

HHSA

D. S. McCullough

174

174

ALERION EXP 28-2 UCAS

RESILIENT

HHSA

R. M. Spann

177

177

CATA 320 WK FP RFA

WHOOSH

HHSA

Beverly Wright

177

177

CATA 320 WK RFA FP

MIRABELLE

HHSA

B. M. Martin

180

180

CAL 34-2/3 RFA

SPIRIT

HHSA

Geoff Hodgdon

180

180

ALERION EXP 28-2 SD UC

LIBERTY PREVAILS

HHSA

Eunice Lin

180

180

C&C 27-3 OB

SMOKE

HHSA

J. Jeglinski

186

186

TICON 30 RFA

SPIRIT

HHSA

T. Wiltshire

201

201

SEIDLMN 30T SD FP RFA

VITA BREVIS

HHSA

Chris Ferro

201

201

CAL 28-2 SD FP RFA

KAIROS

HHSA

J. W. Beall

204

204

NEWPORT 28-2 SD FP RFA

TZATSKY TOO

HHSA

A. J. Wright

222

222

SABRE 28-1 FP RFA

SOCIAL SECURITY

HHSA

J. Copp

240

240

CATA 25 FK RFA

LITTLE EFFORT

HHSA

R. Henry

246

246

CATA 25 FK RFA

DOLCE FAR NIENTE

HHSA

A. Cuschnir

-18

-6

FARR 400 UCAS

MERIDIAN X

HYC

W. S. Shelhorse

30

39

EVELYN 42 MOD SSAS

PTERODACTYL

HYC

E. D. Thayer

60

69

TRIPP 38 CUST OSOP MOD

VOODOO 2

HYC

T. L. Lissenden

78

78

BENE 36.7

STARDANCER

HYC

J & B Blais

81

81

J-36 MOD

SEA STAR

HYC

V. G. Eberwine, Jr.

84

84

J-36

REMEDY

HYC

W. R. Roberts

84

84

J-36

FEATHER

HYC

P. D. Briggs

90

99

ANDREWS 28 UCAS

DIABLO

HYC

G. A. Cutter

90

96

J-105 ODR

SPECIAL K

HYC

D DeLoatch

90

96

J-105 ODR

FLYING COLORS

HYC

R. C. Payne

96

102

HOBIE 33 ODR

MIRAGE

HYC

C. Schaumloffel

96

96

FRERS 36-2

CYRANO

HYC

R. T. Mosby, Jr.

99

108

MELGES 24 ODR

DOROTHY KATE

HYC

E. M. Schwab

108

108

BENE OCN 473 SD RFM RFA

QUANTUM LEAP

HYC

Jay E. Rickles

108

108

OLSON 30 OB

BOW DOWN

HYC

M. L. Casey, Jr.

108

111

C&C 99 UC

KINGFISHER

HYC

D & M Wilde

111

111

J-29 OB MH

RUMBLE

HYC

J. B. Weeks/M. A. Cochran

114

114

NEW YORK 36

JONATHAN

HYC

W. R. Gibbings

114

117

OLSON 34 MOD AS RFA

LOKI

HYC

C. T. Olsen

114

120

J-70 ODR

GETMYBOAT

HYC

Vortex Maritime LLC

117

117

HUNTER 40 SD RFA

WHISPER

HYC

L. D. Bryant

123

123

C&C 35-3

MIDNIGHT MISTRESS

HYC

J. K. Brodersen

126

126

MORGAN 42-1

LIVELY LADY

HYC

D. C. Lively

126

126

SANTANA 35

GANAR

HYC

D. W. Bouchard

126

126

ANDREWS 27 CUST MOD

WHAM BAM

HYC

J. D. Taylor

126

135

J-80 ODR

HAKA

HYC

R. McCrillis

132

132

SOVEREL 30 FR OB MOD

PURA VIDA

HYC

Rosemary Hobart

132

132

MORGAN 36T

ALI-RU

HYC

J. R. Lones, Jr.

135

138

PEARSON FLR OSOP

FAT BOTTOM GIRL

HYC

B. V. Whitehouse, Jr.

138

138

PEARSON FLR

BAD HABIT

HYC

R. P. Archer

138

144

LASER 28 UC MOD OSOLOP

HYC

C. A. Armstrong

141

141

J-30 ODR

GOES TO ELEVEN

HYC

J. Shoemaker / R. Quinn

141

144

J-30 ODR

COOL CHANGE

HYC

R. Burshell

144

144

HUNTER 45 DS FP RFA

VIRGINIA BREEZE

HYC

G. R. Jones

144

144

CS 36 SD RFA

LAMOUR

HYC

J. B. Moore, Jr.

147

147

PT 30-1

CHEZ CHATTES

HYC

A. P. Johnson

162

162

CAL 30-3 MOD

CALLINECTES

HYC

Benjamin Cuker

168

168

MORGAN 38 FP RFA

TILT

HYC

C. B. Porter

168

168

C&C 32 RFA

DESTINY

HYC

B. R. Wise

168

168

BENE 305

SURPRISE

HYC

R. M. Thomas, Jr.

168

168

O'DAY 34 RFA

INCENTIVE III

HYC

R. R. Lewis

171

171

J-24

WHISKEY GIRL

HYC

C. Marek

171

171

J-24 ODR

RACING TIDE

HYC

Alan S. Bomar

171

171

J-24 ODR

BLUE BUS

HYC

C. D. Johnson

171

171

J-24

QUICKIE

HYC

M. J. Veraldi

171

171

COL 10.7 MOD

INSOLVENT

HYC

S. W. Taylor

171

171

J-24 ODR

HIGH NOON

HYC

T. S. & P. S. Ryan

171

171

J-24 ODR

ROUNDABOUT

HYC

Alan S. Bomar

174

174

SR-21

SWAMP RAT

HYC

M. Klopf

174

174

PEARSON 30

STARDANCER

HYC

C. D. Wrestler

177

171

J-24 ODR

ROCKET J

HYC

Neil Ford/ E. Biondi

180

189

SONAR 23

FLAG RAISER

HYC

HAMPTON YACHT CLUB

180

189

SONAR 23

WINE TASTER

HYC

HAMPTON YACHT CLUB

180

189

SONAR 23

SOCK BURNER

HYC

HAMPTON YACHT CLUB

186

186

PEARSON 30 FP RFA

SUNRISE

HYC

W. Roy Tate

186

186

J-28 RFA FP SSAS

PISCES

HYC

J. Wandling

192

192

S-2 9.2A RFA

SANCTUARY

HYC

R. P. Worthen

198

198

HUNTER 26.5

THE HUNTER

HYC

J. L. Morris

219

219

PEARSON 26 RFA

INDY

HYC

D. Quinn

234

234

MORGAN 24/25 CB

FOLLY

HYC

D. E. Miller

105

108

BENE 46 AS RFM RFA

SAILS CALL

ILBC

S. Rudiger

186

186

PEARSON 36 CTR

FREE SPIRIT

LBYC

T. A. Stokes

141

150

ULTIMATE 20 UCAS

MIGHTY MOUSE

LNYC

T PORTER

219

219

PEARSON 26 RFA

FINS UP

LYC

T. E. Connors

228

228

SANTANA 20

TEMERAIRE

LYC

J. A. Ritter

159

159

CAL 33-2 SD FP RFA

TEMPO

MCBC

Jonathan Romero

102

102

JEANNEAU 45.2 SUNODY SD

HEALING POWER

MdYC

S. A. Braunstein

72

72

J-35

CHARLIE

MRSA

B & L Mitchell

72

72

J-35

EIGHTH DEADLY SIN

MRSA

M. J. Mullarky

81

81

JEANNEAU 42iP/42 AS RFA

NATTY BLOH

MRSA

T. C. Lindsay

81

87

J-105 UCAS

CRESCENDO

MRSA

A. Guarino, Jr.

84

93

ANTRIM 27 (SB) UCAS

ULTRAVIOLET

MRSA

D. C. Prucnal

87

93

J-105 SD UCAS

LA PERI

MRSA

W. H. Adler

114

114

PEARSON 37 RFA

BUMBLE BEE

MRSA

L. M. & M. Walker

117

117

TARTAN 40 CB RFA

DELFIN

MRSA

M. C. Albert

117

117

OMEGA 36

INCOMMUNICADO

MRSA

E. F. Tracey/T. Polk

120

120

FRERS 33 RFA

WHERE EGOS DARE

MRSA

G. R. Zercoe

120

129

J-80 UCAS

JEZEBEL

MRSA

C. J. Lindsay

123

123

SANTANA 30-30 GP

MRSA

Brad Hansen

123

123

HYLAS 44 SD MOD RFA

BLUE MOON

MRSA

N. A. Poulsen

126

126

PETERSON 34 RFA

BETTER TIMES

MRSA

R. E. Simonsen

126

129

C&C 35-2 MOD AS

BEAGLE

MRSA

C. F. Mackenzie

144

147

J-30 ODR

CHAOS

MRSA

P. Heldrich

144

147

J-30 ODR

ENCOUNTER

MRSA

D. Dowling

150

150

TARTAN 37-2 CB RFA

MIRANDA

MRSA

G. A. Gottschalk

153

159

APHRODITE 29 MOD OSOP

ENDLESS SUMMER

MRSA

Alan Weiss

156

156

CATA 34-2 WK RFA

BOAT BOX

MRSA

R. & M. Harmon

156

156

BENE 343 SD RFA

CELERITY

MRSA

L. M. & M. Walker

162

162

CATA 34-2 WK FP RFA

GLORY

MRSA

Mark Martin

165

165

IC-24 UC

GREEN

MRSA

Michael Mennucci

165

165

CS 33 SD

VAGABOND

MRSA

J. R. Lusby

168

168

TARTAN 3000

COOKIE

MRSA

S. Culfogienis

171

171

S-2 7.9 IB MOD

ALLU

MRSA

J. W. Berchielli

174

174

PEARSON 30

HEYDAY

MRSA

S. Drain

186

186

PEARSON 30 FP RFA

MERLIN

MRSA

C. R. Lowe

213

213

CS 27 IB

SAGACIOUS

MRSA

R. L. Bartholomee

216

216

LUDERS 33 RFA

ENCANTADA

MRSA

M. C. Albert

222

222

CATA 27 TM IB FP RFA

SEA-CURED

MRSA

M. W. Manuzak

228

228

RANGER 22

DOGHOUSE

MRSA

D. K. Ziegler

48

54

J-120 CF UCAS

UNPLUGGED

MRYC

Jeffrey Kennedy

78

81

C&C 115 SD UCAS OP RFA

REJOYCE

MRYC

D. F. Glackin

84

84

BENE 36.7 RFA

KOLOHE ANAKALIA

MRYC

R. T. Yoho

96

102

J-100 UCAS

MONITOR

MRYC

J. C. Wightman

102

108

J-97 UCAS

LA QUATRIEME

MRYC

R. Foley

135

135

JEANNEAU 379 AS RFA

LA TROISIEME

MRYC

R. Foley

138

138

TARTAN 37-3 SK AS RFA

BLEW BAYOU

MRYC

R. M. Rosenfeld

156

156

CAL 33-2 SD FP CZ RFA

MOONRAKER

MRYC

L. E. Jallade, III

162

162

BRIS 35.5 CB

TERROIR

MRYC

B. M. Campbell

174

174

HINCKLY B40-1 YWL MOD RF

PAGAN

MRYC

N. H. Brown

174

174

C&C 30

PENNILESS

MRYC

G. Nylander

180

180

HUNTER 31 FP RFA

MY PASSION II

MRYC

G. M. Cody

201

195

HERRESHOFF CAT KTH 38 FP

IBIS

MRYC

E & B James

291

282

MARSHALL 22

MARIAH

MRYC

David A. Bevan

84

84

FARR 1220 OP RFA

SOUTHERN CROSS

MYC

M. Ambrose

120

120

BENE 38 SD RFA

KAIMANA

MYC

D. L. Budar-Danoff

144

147

J-30 ODR

SUZIE-Q

MYC

H. Frist

-90

-81

TRANSPAC 52 J/V UCAS

CONSTELLATION

NASS

USNA VOST

-6

3

FARR 40 OSOLOP

PATRIOT

NASS

USNA VOST

-6

3

FARR 40 OSOLOP

RANGER

NASS

USNA VOST

24

30

MELGES 32 ODR (SB)

MAVERICK

NASS

USNA VOST

30

36

J-122 CF UCAS

DOLPHIN

NASS

USNA VOST

81

81

NAVY 44-2

INTEGRITY

NASS

USNA VOST

81

81

NAVY 44-2

DEFIANCE

NASS

USNA VOST

81

81

NAVY 44-2

GALLANT

NASS

USNA VOST

81

81

NAVY 44-2

VALIANT

NASS

USNA VOST

81

81

NAVY 44-2

TENACIOUS

NASS

USNA VOST

81

81

NAVY 44-2

INVINCIBLE

NASS

USNA VOST

81

81

NAVY 44-2

BRAVE

NASS

USNA VOST

81

87

J-105 UCAS

DREADNOUGHT

NASS

USNA VOST

81

87

J-105 UCAS

AVENGER

NASS

USNA VOST

81

87

J-105 UCAS

ALLEGIANCE

NASS

USNA VOST

93

93

NAVY 44 AS

SWIFT

NASS

USNA VOST

138

138

MORGAN 36-4/6 CB RFA

RENDEZVOUS

NASS

R. B. Carter

150

150

PRETORIAN 35 RFA

SALTY DOG

NASS

J. D. Trammell

162

162

O'DAY 37

SEABEE

NASS

R & M Kinard

39

45

1D 35 UCAS

BLOFISH

NERYC

D. A. Tipton

75

81

J-109 ODR

ROSALITA

NERYC

R. C. Hanson

84

84

BENE 36.7 SD

LOTTERY

NERYC

B. G. Lotter

90

90

SOVEREL 33-2

FIREWORKS

NERYC

UDel Sailing c/o Tyler Frees

93

93

SABRE 425

BLEW BAYOU

NERYC

S. Hogan

135

135

BENE 345 SD TM AS

FIRST LOVE

NERYC

G. Louw

138

138

SOVEREL 27 IB

MORNING STAR

NERYC

M. Hergan

147

147

HUNTER 33.5 RFB

THERAPY

NERYC

N. A. Veater

168

168

C&C 32 AS RFA

AURORA

NERYC

A. B. Adair

171

171

CATA 320 WK AS RFA

LUMINOUS

NERYC

C. W. Paris

171

171

J-24 ODR

SOLARIS

NERYC

M. E. Wagner

174

174

PEARSON 33-2 WK FP RFA

ARROW

NERYC

G Denapoli

180

180

J-22 ODR

SHAKE'N BAKE

NERYC

E. Hoferer

183

183

CATA 30 TMBS FP

TAPESTRY

NERYC

R. A. Brechter, Jr.

183

183

SABRE 32 CB FP RFA

CYMATHOE

NERYC

Bob Tan

198

198

CATA 30 TMBS SD FP RFA

RUNNING LATE

NERYC

C. O'Brien

201

201

BENE 285 SD FP RFA

PANDORA'S BOX

NERYC

C. & P. Reno

204

204

O'DAY 30 CB FP RFA

SUN PAL

NERYC

D. Whyte

225

225

CATA 27 IB RFA

PAIRADOCS

NERYC

R. L. Gell

231

231

HARBOR 20 RFA

THE FLOATING BEAR

NERYC

G. Simon

120

120

HUNTER 460 FP RFM RFA

SEA SQUIRREL

NNSA

C. Cook

162

162

NORDFARER 42 YWL

CHARIS

NNSA

R. T. McCrillis

183

183

BENE OCN 343 SD FP RFM R

JOLLY

NNSA

G. & N. Seese

186

186

TARTAN 34 CB RFA

SKYMARK

NNSA

T. J. Dull

171

171

J-24

RELENTLESS

NPSA

C. McCord

144

144

ROBERTS 43 CUST MOD

MARGARITA

NVCC

H. R. Tenney

87

87

SWAN 42 MOD RFA

COOLABAH

NYC

E. D. Kee

129

132

TARTAN 34-2 SSAS

SOLSTICE

NYC

G. F. Ragland, Jr.

21

30

XP-44 TM CF AS

SITELLA

NYCC

Ian Hill

126

126

GRAND SOLEIL 39 SD FP RF

GRACEFUL

NYCC

Michael Alston

132

132

BENE 35 RFA

MAJJIK II

NYCC

J. L. Mothershead

144

144

BRIS 38.8 CUT CB RFA

SERENDIPITY

NYCC

J. S. Heller

147

147

CATA 387 WK FP RFA

ANJALEI

NYCC

J. E. Forrester

249

249

HINCKLY 36 YWL MOD RFA

OBSESSION

NYCC

W. J. Ripley

-81

-81

CARKEEK 47 UCAS CZ

GRUNDOOM

NYYC

J. Grundy

-30

-21

DUNNING 41 UCAS

BABY BELLA

NYYC

J. Grundy

24

30

MELGES 32 ODR (SB)

ELEMENT

NYYC

J. Grundy

45

45

IMX-40

SQUEEZEPLAY

NYYC

G. W. Brinegar

66

66

ALDEN 78 SCH UC RFA

SUMMER WIND

NYYC

J. Grundy

210

210

Tancook Whaler 38

VIXEN

NYYC

George Sustendahl

150

150

PASSPORT 37 RFA

BLACK PRINCE

OCYC

L. McFadden

192

192

RANGER 28 TM DK OB

SPACESHIP

OLSCC

Old Line Sailing and Cruising Club

162

162

ERIC 34T RFA

SEEKER

OPCYC

E.A. Johnson

168

168

SOVEREL 26 OB

ORANGE BLOSSOM SPE

OPCYC

M. A. Wolfe

168

168

BENE 310 SD FP RFA

WINE DOWN

OPCYC

T. Etherington

174

174

HUNTER 340 SD FP RFA RFM

NYALA

OPCYC

D. Baker

180

186

CAL 30-2 SSAS

EXCELSIOR

OPCYC

S. G. Ritz

183

183

C&C 30 FP

AEOLIA

OPCYC

D. Nichol

186

186

BRIS 39 CB YWL TM FP RFA

LUNA BLU

OPCYC

Keith Midgette

228

228

COL 28-2

HALAHA

OPCYC

J. Rogers

21

24

TRIPP 41 MH MOD SSAS

TRIAGE

PBC

A. Earley

96

96

LS 30 AS

CORKER

PBC

M. Doughtie

144

144

O'DAY 39 SD FP RFA

KLIMAX

PBC

J. L. Baker, Sr.

156

156

C&C 30-2 RFA

MORTAR OFFER

PBC

S. K. Utley

159

159

CAL 33-2 SD FP RFA

SLICE II

PBC

Edward Harbour

168

168

CAL 31

T. L. SEA

PBC

R. A. Thornton

171

171

J-24 ODR

FINNS

PBC

T. C. Edwards

171

171

J-24 ODR

VORTEX

PBC

E. Giles

180

186

CATA 310 WK FP OS RFA

VALCOUR

PBC

D. M. Washbourne

189

189

PEARSON 30 FP RFA

BADA BING

PBC

T. C. Edwards

153

153

ISLANDER 36 AS RFA TM

ISLAND GIRL

PBRYC

Brian Flynn

72

72

J-35

UNCLE JOE

PCRC

S. Carton

72

78

J-109

RESOLUTE

PCRC

F. X. Albert

84

84

BENE 36.7 SD

CHEAP SUNGLASSES

PCRC

I. P. Buck

84

93

BENE FC 10 OL MOD

SMOKY

PCRC

R. C. Zantzinger

90

96

J-105 ODR

SINGULARITY

PCRC

S. E. Shortz II

99

108

MELGES 24 ODR

MIKE'S MOJO

PCRC

A. I. Garte

99

108

MELGES 24 ODR

TOTALLY IRRESPONSI

PCRC

J A Matera

123

123

CAMBRIA 40 CB MOD SSAS

CRACKERJACK

PCRC

A. H. Krulisch

135

135

S-2 9.1

TEASER II

PCRC

Steven Von Christierson

138

138

PEARSON FLR

ELVIS

PCRC

A. X. Moynagh

138

138

ERIC 34-2 SD

KATERI ANN

PCRC

A. D. Ross

144

147

J-30 ODR

SAGE

PCRC

R. C. Nilsen

144

147

J-30

SHAMROCK

PCRC

B. Irvin

150

150

CS 34 AS RFA

SEAYA LATER

PCRC

Craig Lisk

153

153

BENE OCN 37 SD FP AS RFA

SNALLYGASTER

PCRC

C. M. Woodworth

165

168

S-2 7.9 IB FK

DEFIANT

PCRC

Jenny Caison

177

177

BENE OCN 331 SD FP RFA

FOX SEA

PCRC

C. M. Woodworth

180

180

KIRBY 25

TSAVO

PCRC

Edward E. Gray

228

228

MIRAGE 24 TM AS

KALLALOO

PCRC

Tim Skud

72

72

BENE 1 TON EVOL MOD

AIR MAIL

PRSA

Marty Hublitz / Joe Downey

90

96

J-105 ODR

CHESSIE

PRSA

John Kircher

96

96

C&C 40-2 TM DK RFA

PRSA

Marty Hublitz

105

105

J-92 UCAS

DRAGONFLY

PSA

J. Aellen

108

108

SABRE 36-2

RAZOR'S EDGE

PSA

Frank Kendall, III

111

111

J-29 OB MH

ZEST

PSA

R. L. Zouck Jr.

168

168

PEARSON 30

REBECCA

PSA

B & C Paul

171

171

HOLMES 27

CAUTION

PSA

D. T. Somerville

174

174

LINDENBERG 26 OB

OLE YELLA

PSA

James Gary

174

174

S-2 7.9 IB

RUNAWAY

PSA

J. P. Aellen, III

180

180

C&C 30 SD MOD

WHITE LIGHTNING

PSA

C. C. Hutchinson

186

192

CAL 29 IB

CAPRICIOUS

PSA

E. D. Poe

192

192

CAL 29-2 RFA

Fusion

PSA

J. Bradac

207

207

CAPRI 22

PSA

P. Seidel

225

225

ALBERG 30

SKYBIRD

PSA

M. Nikolich

225

225

ALBERG 30

WINDSWEPT

PSA

Lanny Helms

246

246

Cal 22 SD RFA

PSA

L. & T. Alfriend

246

246

CHEOY LEE 33 CLPR AS RFA

SEADUCE

PSA

R. E. Bradley, II

252

252

PEARSON CMDR

NATTY BOH'T

PSA

J. McCann

198

198

PEARSON 323 RFA

WINGS

PSACB

M. McFeeley

72

72

J-35

MAGGIE

PSC

J.W. McNeely

129

129

C&C 35-2

THE EDGE

PSC

J. M. Baldridge

180

180

TARTAN 34 CB

KRISTINE

PYRC

J. F. White

114

114

BENE 49 MOD AS RFM RFA

LIQUIDITY

QYC

S. McNulty

135

135

DUFOUR 36 CLC AS FP RFA

MAXIMUM OVERKEEL

QYC

John Sarik

156

156

CAL 35-2 MOD RFA

RHUMB RUNNER

QYC

M. Spitek

159

162

HUNTER 37 FP RFA RFM

LEAP OF FAITH

QYC

K. L. Beutel

186

186

PEARSON 30 FP RFA

STACY LYNN

QYC

R. J. Boisvert

189

189

CATA 309 WK FP RFA RFM

MUSIC MAKER

QYC

C. A. Hazard

213

213

CATA 27 IB

DIXIE CHICKEN

QYC

Troy Wright

39

45

J-111 UCAS

DARKHORSE

RBSA

David McCreight

87

93

C&C 110 XP OP

ENTRE'ACTE

RBSA

J & D Rogers

120

129

J-80 UCAS

BLINDING FURY JR

RBSA

Fred Mertes

123

123

C&C 35-3

PEGASUS

RBSA

P. Hylant

156

156

PEARSON 31-2 WK AS

FLAGFEST

RBSA

Daniel & Sharon Flagler

198

198

C&C 27-2 AS FP

JOLLY MON

RBSA

M. Lister

207

207

CATA 30 FP RFA

ARCTURUS

RBSA

B. Garrant

84

84

C&C 44 CB

CARIBBEAN MAGIC

RCRA

G. & G. Schoolden

93

93

CS 40 TM DK MOD

WHARF RAT

RCRA

L. J. Vazzano

129

132

KIRBY 30 MOD

RED HOT MESS

RCRA

G. & G. Schoolden

129

129

CS 36 MERLIN RFA

DIANTHUS

RCRA

David Tabor

141

141

S-2 9.1 RFA

IN THE RED

RCRA

R. K. McLimans

144

144

CATA 36 TM RFA

SWELLVILLE

RCRA

John Anderson

144

144

C&C 38 LDF RFA

PEGATHY

RCRA

Daniel Sheer

144

144

JEANNEAU 33i SUNODY AS R

ETOILE

RCRA

M. & B. Klik

153

153

HUNTER 33.5 RFB FP

NEW WAVE

RCRA

Charles Swim

183

183

CAL 31 FP RFA

KOOZA

RCRA

P. S. Peers

213

213

CATA 27 OB

SAFARI

RCRA

R. D. Harrity, Jr.

213

213

CATA 27 OB

SWELL

RCRA

John Anderson

216

216

MIRAGE 25

OASIS

RCRA

D & C Copley

228

228

CATA 27 TM IB FP RFA

ZAPADU

RCRA

J. N. Edmison

228

228

SOVEREL 28 CB

ALMARA

RCRA

J. Kroh

234

234

BRIS 32 RFA

DAPHNE

RCRA

R. J. Boecker

267

267

PEARSON ARIEL 26 OB FP

WAVELENGTH

RCRA

G.W. Smith

177

177

HINCKLY B40-1 YWL MOD RF

FIREFLY

RoBSA

P & P Zahn

198

198

CORONADO 30

ELUSIVE

RRBC

J. R. Littrell

81

84

BENE 42s7 SM WK SSAS RFA

MOYA

RRYC

T. A. Asch

120

120

MOORINGS 39 SD RFA

PEGASUS

RRYC

R. German

135

135

BENE 36s7 WK RFA FP

BODACIOUS TOO

RRYC

W. G. Broaddus, R. T. C. Cone

153

153

PEARSON 34 RFA

SALUTE

RRYC

P. G. Knight

168

168

TARTAN 31 SD RFA

FIRST LIGHT

RRYC

J. A. Branflick

171

171

J-24

CAT'S PAJAMAS

RRYC

F. Murphy

171

171

J-24 ODR

HOT AIR

RRYC

Tom Chapman

201

201

SEAWARD 26 RFA FP

CALADAN

RRYC

Doug Lyle

204

204

HOLMAN STRIDER 35 FP

GALENEIA

RRYC

J. Fay

228

228

SANTANA 20

SILVER FOX

RRYC

D. Timm

246

246

DOWNEASTER 38 KTH FP RFA

MERRYWOOD

RRYC

D. Timm

267

267

YANKEE 24 DOLPHIN FP RFA

EQUINOX

RRYC

R.S. Polhamus Jr.

284

284

CAPE DORY TYPN SR RFA

LT'L ELIXIR

RRYC

W. T. Blencowe

0

3

J-160 UCAS MOD RFA RFM

VERISSIMO

RYC

J. Haiges

66

66

BENE 45f5 WK AS RFB

HEAVEN CAN WAIT

RYC

U. Mewes

111

111

J-29 MH OB

SHADOWFAX

RYC

Glenn Smyth

120

129

J-80 UCAS

RYC

M. J. Bolf

129

129

J-27

RECKLESS

RYC

J. F. Devaney

132

138

B-25 MOD OSOLOP

SIN BIN

RYC

R. Seidelmann

141

141

CATA 380 WK RFA

OFF PISTE

RYC

J. A. Burnham

150

153

HALBERG-RASSY 43 CZ RFA

SMIDGE

RYC

R. M. Benbow

171

171

J-24 ODR

THREE AMIGOS

RYC

David Russell

174

174

CATA 36-2 WK FP RFA

RYC

G & E Thomas

174

174

CAPRI 25

MAIYSHA

RYC

K. Knowles

177

177

KIRBY 25 MOD

DIABLO

RYC

J. Edwards

180

180

ISLAND PKT 40 SM AS FP R

ARCADIA

RYC

Dan Curran

186

186

PEARSON 30 FP RFA

SONGBIRD

RYC

C. T. Greenwood

195

195

S-2 27 RFA

ESPERANZA

RYC

B. Odhner

204

204

HUNTER 26.5 RFA

DR. PEPPER

RYC

Kerry Brandt

207

207

CAPRI 22

BUTTERCUP

RYC

B. Odhner

210

210

ABLE POITIN 24 FR IB MOD

HOT CANARY

RYC

Don Hoefle

225

225

CAL 25-1 OB

SERENITY

RYC

M. W. Greene

231

231

O'DAY 27 IB FP RFA

DAYDREAM

RYC

J. A. Latimer

234

234

TANZER 22 K OS

SUZY Q

RYC

R. J. Engel

234

234

PALMER 550 IB MOD RFA

DREADNOUGHT

RYC

P. W. Bressler

240

240

C&C 24 RFA AS

CINNABAR

RYC

J. P. Fuller

246

246

O'DAY 26 RFA

OH SHEET!

RYC

J & J Hope

252

252

PRECISION 21 RFA

SOPHIA

RYC

R. Weston

258

258

COL 24 CNTDR

CHAOS

RYC

J. R. Frazier

258

258

SEA SPRITE 27/28 MOD RFA

NERISSA

RYC

Roy Vollmer

282

282

SEA SPRITE 23 RFA

PRIVATEER

RYC

W. W. Holl

284

284

CAPE DORY TYPN SR RFA

MAI THIRTY

RYC

Dorothy French

288

288

O'DAY 22 MH

GOSSAMER PENGUIN

RYC

Daniel Diflavis

117

117

TARTAN 4600 WK RFA

PHOENIX

SBYC

J. P. Hofberg

48

54

J-120 CF UCAS

WINDBORN

SCC

R. W. Born

66

78

J-105 SD UCAS MOD

MUSKRAT

SCC

N. Iliff

81

81

J-40

LARK

SCC

A & B Schreitmueller

102

102

JEANNEAU 45 DS SD RFM R

STARLIGHT EXPRESS

SCC

J. A. Jackins, Jr.

111

111

C&C 34/36 WK TM RFA

SCANDIA

SCC

M. Schumpert

120

120

C&C 37 CB AS RFA

IMPROMPTU

SCC

S. B. Sharkey

126

126

LS-10

BLUE BAYOU II

SCC

A. W. Dyer

126

129

HANSE 371 SD RFA SSAS

ORION

SCC

Jon I. Opert

135

135

J-27 RFA

SECOND MOUSE

SCC

N. Iliff

144

147

CONTESSA 33 TM MOD SSAS

STARBIRD

SCC

F & L Martien

-6

3

FARR 40 OSOLOP

YELLOW JACKET

SMCSA

St. Mary's College Boat Fdn.

102

108

DONOVAN 27 UC MOD

REMEDY

SMCSA

St. Mary's College Boat Fdn.

36

42

FARR 395 UCAS

AMERICAN FLYER

SMSA

D & W Schneider

36

45

MUMM 36 CF MOD UCAS

CHEETAH

SMSA

M. R. Briere

39

39

AERODYNE 38 UCAS

JUGGERNAUT

SMSA

D. Ahearn

39

48

J-111 UCAS

BAD CAT

SMSA

J. P. Whited

42

51

HENDERSON 30 UCAS SB

SHORT BUS

SMSA

H. Caldwell

45

60

CMT 48 MOD AS

PURSUIT

SMSA

N. Dawley

54

63

ROSSI 33 HPX CUST UCAS

STITCH-N-GLUE

SMSA

D. A. Rossi

54

63

FARR 30-2 UC

RHUMB PUNCH

SMSA

J. & L. Edwards

69

75

ROSSI 33 RC UCAS

BANDIT

SMSA

D. A. Rossi

78

87

DONOVAN GP26 UCAS

SUPRA TURBO

SMSA

P. D'Arista

81

90

DONOVAN GP26 UCAS

SUPRA

SMSA

P. D'Arista

96

96

BENE 42 TM SD

IRETSU

SMSA

J. Jeffries

96

96

NEW YORK 40

INDIAN SUMMER

SMSA

G & A Carreno

99

105

VX ONE ODR

WATER RAT

SMSA

M & R Witte

108

108

BENE OCN 473 SD RFM RFA

DESTINY

SMSA

C. L. Eggert

111

111

J-29 OB MH

THE DOGHOUSE

SMSA

D. H. Shannon, Jr.

111

111

CAPRI 30 MOD

GIFT HORSE

SMSA

J. D. Yurko

111

111

J-29 OB MH

SPLASH

SMSA

H. C. Attick, Jr.

111

114

OYSTER SJ-35 MOD OSOP

FLYER

SMSA

M. Major

114

120

J-70 ODR

ANTAGONIST

SMSA

E. Sierra/S. Roland

114

114

OLSON 29 MOD OLOP

SMSA

T. E. Moulds

114

120

J-70 ODR

J RAY

SMSA

L J Ray

120

129

J-80 UCAS

RAKALI

SMSA

M & R Witte

120

129

J-80 UCAS

FAMILY TRUCKSTER

SMSA

Clarke McKinney

129

129

TARTAN 3700 WK AS RFA

GEMINI

SMSA

J. Frost

129

129

MERIT 28 MOD

STINGRAY

SMSA

T. E. Peterson

132

138

B-25 MOD OSOLOP

PONY EXPRESS

SMSA

J. D. Yurko

132

132

TARTAN PRIDE 270

WICKED GOOD

SMSA

M. H. Gyorgy

138

138

VAN DE STADT 44 CTR RFA

COQUETTE

SMSA

J. Reeves

144

144

FREEDOM 35 WK AS

PHOENIX

SMSA

A. Kuehne

147

147

SEIDELMANN 37 FP RFA

DEJU VUE

SMSA

Douglas Aulson

150

150

BENE 323 FP RFA AS

ALLORA

SMSA

A. Batchelor

153

153

SEIDLMN 37 SHK RFA

ELAN

SMSA

G. D. Shaw

159

159

SWAN 36 FP RFA

FINN GAUL

SMSA

T. E. Moulds

159

159

COLGATE 26 MOD RFA

EASY BUTTON

SMSA

D. H. Meiser

162

162

PEARSON 31-2 WK RFA

RUM RATION

SMSA

S. A. Pankiewicz

168

168

PEARSON 32

LICKETY SPLIT

SMSA

D. S. Maneely

168

168

TARTAN 3000

SYNERGY

SMSA

P. LaRoche

171

171

S-2 7.9 IB MOD

SPINNSTER

SMSA

E. M. Dodge

174

174

CAPRI 25

SHAMAL

SMSA

J. H. Carlsen

174

174

MERIT 25

AUDREY

SMSA

T. M. Harney

174

174

RANGER 33 FP RFA

TENNOUNCE

SMSA

J. F. McKinney

177

177

S-2 7.9 RFA

BADGER

SMSA

C Feusahrens

177

177

CATA 30 TMBS

SHERMAX

SMSA

M. M. Munger

180

180

KIRBY 25

KRAKEN

SMSA

S. Roland

186

186

HOLDER 20

ONE TRICK PONY

SMSA

J. D. Yurko

204

204

INTERNATIONAL 5.5 METER

PURPLE HAZE

SMSA

D. A. Rossi

219

219

CATA 27 IB AS

DELTA FOXTROT LIMA

SMSA

E. M. Sierra

231

231

CATA 27 IB FP RFA

BLUE BOAT HOME

SMSA

L. Martin

159

159

BENE OCN 311 FP RFA

CARRY ON

SpaCC

R. Matijevich

165

165

PEARSON 424 KTH RFA

CARMELLA

SPYC

W. Ward

72

81

TARTAN 101 UCAS

WINTER

SRYC

N. J. Gorenstein

102

105

C&C 99 DK UC

RAG TRADE

SRYC

N. J. Gorenstein

129

129

C&C 35-3 RFA

THIS END UP

SRYC

J. J. Carty, Jr.

168

168

BENE 34 SD RFM RFA

KNOT POWER

SRYC

B. Martin

174

174

TARTAN 34 CB MOD

ODYSSEY

SRYC

D. R. Shiff

48

54

J-120 CF UCAS

HERON

SSA

G. R. Leonard

48

48

BENE 40.7 RAC

DAME BLANCHE

SSA

O. M. Von Blumencron

102

111

VIPER 640 ODR

CLOWNS & JOKERS

SSA

E. White

183

183

PEARSON 30 FP

OLD BLUE

SSA

J. Zseleczky

201

201

TASHIBA 40 AS RFA FP

SHUANG HSI

SSA

J. Cummings

207

207

SEAFARER 38C FP RFA

MOWGLI

SSA

D. Freeman

150

150

DEHLER 34 FP RFA

SSC

C. Sarratt

174

174

DUFOUR F31 3800 TM

VITE

SSC

P. M. Taylor

189

189

IRWIN 34 CIT FP RFA

RAISON D'ETRE

SSC

P. Malter

213

213

CATA 27 OB

CHAOS

SSC

C. Sarratt

246

246

HERRESHOFF 28 KTH MOD

HONALEE

SSC

P. Miller

252

252

PEARSON TRIT 7/8

SANDPIPER

SSC

D. W. Lawrence

252

252

PEARSON TRIT 7/8

TRITON'S FURY

SSC

T. J. O'Farrell

96

105

J-92S UCAS

QA2

StFYC

N. Olson

105

108

HOBIE 33 RFA

GAIL FORCE

SYC

C. H. Eldred

159

159

CATA 34-2 TM WK FP RFA

CLEO

SYC

W. J. Small

36

45

IMX-40 MOD BS AS

AMADEUS

TAYC

J. R. Yaissle

69

69

SWAN 47 MOD SSAS

BANDANA

TAYC

C. F. Benson

72

78

SWAN 442 TM CF SSAS

ARIAL

TAYC

E. Y. Eichler

96

105

J-92S UCAS

RED-WHITE&BLUE

TAYC

G. H. Wilson, Jr.

99

108

MELGES 24 ODR

ZOO

TAYC

C. Kalinski

108

108

NEW YORK 36 MOD

BINGO!

TAYC

J. S. Callahan

108

108

CHERUBINI 48 SCH UC RFA

LIGHT REIGN

TAYC

J. Turrell

111

111

J-29 OB MH

NO MAS

TAYC

W. Brooks

111

111

J-29 OB MH

PHONE

TAYC

J. M. Weaver, Jr.

111

111

J-29 OB MH

FLOSSIE

TAYC

H. Gibbons-Neff, Jr.

111

117

J-95 UCAS

UP-TEMPO

TAYC

Charles Monet

117

123

CAL 40 SSAS

NICOLE

TAYC

T. C. DuPont

117

120

CAL 40 MOD

FLYER

TAYC

D. R. Abbott

126

126

O'DAY 39 IK AS RFA

MANXMAN

TAYC

E. W. Clucas III

126

132

J-80 ODR

FALCON

TAYC

D. C. Pulzone

132

132

ZAAL 38 CUST

GREY GHOST

TAYC

P. P. W. Parish

135

135

C&C 35-1

BAFFLED

TAYC

J. G. Shannahan

141

129

WYLIECAT 30

ONE UP

TAYC

Hall Palmer

141

129

WYLIECAT 30

LUCKY DUCKY

TAYC

Hall Palmer

159

159

CAL 33

BIG TIME

TAYC

M. Rajacich

171

171

RHODES 41

RESTLESS

TAYC

E. Crawford

174

174

BENE OCN 331 SD AS RFM R

ANDIAMO

TAYC

D & F Wiseman

186

186

MORGAN 27 OB RFA

KAREN S

TAYC

T. C. & A. R. Campbell

186

186

CATA 320 WK FP RFA RFM

WEEKS END

TAYC

J. Alpi

189

180

NONSUCH 30 MOD

A 9

TAYC

Tom Seip

204

204

STUART KNOCKABOUT CB

JUBILEE

TAYC

H. Beebe

213

213

CAL 27-2 IB

FREESTYLE

TAYC

D. R. Abbott

222

222

HINCKLY PILOT 35 FP AS R

SHOGUN

TAYC

T. M. DeMarco

231

231

BRIS 32 CB MOD RFA

SAPPHIRE

TAYC

A. Dent

234

234

SAKONNET 23

FOXY

TAYC

R. J. Munsch

255

255

G&B 28 CB FP RFA

NAIMA

TAYC

W. Ryan

60

66

J-120 CF SD UCAS

HOT PEPPER

ULYC

E. C. Toole, Jr.

135

135

HUNTER 376 WK AS FP RFA

ELYSIUM

UNAF

N. Kennard

153

153

MORGAN 45-2 KTH FP RFA R

AVANTE

UNAF

T & L Anderson

192

192

SABRE 30-1 FP

SILVER CLOUD

UNAF4N

R. R. Gaby

9

12

KING 40 UCAS CZ

HOT TICKET

UNAFL

J. Hightower

48

54

HEINRITZ 38 UC

DIVINE

UNAFL

Simo Waananen

63

63

X-35

OUT OF REACH III

UNAFL

L. Nees

66

75

MT GAY 30 CUST UCAS

WARRIORS WISH

UNAFL

D. Gray

69

69

BENE 50 AS RFA RFM

AMELIA

UNAFL

M. D. Brager

72

81

JEANNEAU SUNFAST 3600 AS

INVICTUS

UNAFL

P. Fenn

78

78

BENE 36.7

HOOLIGAN

UNAFL

B. McEwing

78

87

BC-27-2 CUST UCAS

PROBLEM CHILD

UNAFL

BC Boatworks, Inc.

81

90

J-100 UCAS

SUPRA

UNAFL

P. D'Arista

81

84

Pacer 310 AS

DUNE BUGGY

UNAFL

T. E. Hall

93

93

J-37C WK AS

JENERAL'S LADY

UNAFL

J. Chapman

96

96

TARTAN 4100 SD TM AS RFA

R.F.S. PATRIOT

UNAFL

Rick Kunkle

99

108

MELGES 24 ODR

SALTED WEAPON

UNAFL

Andrew Egan/Matt Simington

99

108

MELGES 24 ODR

BRD

UNAFL

P. D. Clifford

102

102

CAMBRIA 46 CTR CUSTOM AS

PANDION

UNAFL

W Duncan

102

102

CATA 42 WK RFA

MOXIE

UNAFL

G. Learn

105

105

SHAW OPEN 6.50 UCAS CZ

RHUM GONE

UNAFL

D. Bowman

105

114

MELGES 20 UCAS

HOOLIGAN

UNAFL

T. Sheehan

105

105

OUTBOUND 46 AS RFA RFM

UNAFL

D. P. Betz

108

108

BENE OCN 461 WK RFM RFA

BELVEDERE

UNAFL

P. Breit

108

108

TARTAN 46 CB MOD

TANDEM

UNAFL

J. R. Baker

108

114

ELLIOTT 770 (SB) UCAS

ERRANT BELLE

UNAFL

M Strauss

111

111

JEANNEAU SUNODY 49DS RFA

GALLIVANT

UNAFL

J. Murray

111

111

BENE 49 RFA RFM

ICEMAN

UNAFL

D. L. Gorden

114

114

ERIC 38-2 WK MOD

REDBEARD

UNAFL

Hans G. Nilsen

117

117

BENE OCN 411 RFA AS

SEAHORSE

UNAFL

Andy Ulak

117

117

C&C 37 AS RFA

WIND DANCER

UNAFL

P. D. Clifford

120

123

C&C 35-3 SSAS

INDIGO

UNAFL

D. Wasama

120

120

PEARSON 40 CB RFA

RELENTLESS

UNAFL

G. Johnson

120

129

J-80 UCAS

EDELWEISS

UNAFL

M. J. Weber

123

123

MIRAGE 39 RFA

BARE FEET

UNAFL

A. Serb

123

123

PEARSON 40 CB RFA

FREYA

UNAFL

J & H (E. T) Thomsen

126

126

TARTAN 3700 WK AS RFA

BORN TO RUN

UNAFL

D. Cohen

132

132

J-27

GEORGIA

UNAFL

Liberty Sailing Club

132

132

BENE OCEANIS 393 DK RFA

NICHOLS' QUARTERS

UNAFL

F. S. Nichols

135

141

LASER 28 UC OSOP

GIGGITY

UNAFL

C. Price Jr.

135

135

FRERS 30

MAKING WAVES R

UNAFL

N. M. Jedrich

138

138

SOVEREL 27 IB

VICTORINE

UNAFL

D. Conlon

138

138

HUNTER 41 SD FP RFM RFA

EXIT STRATEGY

UNAFL

R. Hansen

141

141

C&C 35-1 OL RFA

ULLR

UNAFL

Richard Cipolla

141

141

SABRE 38 CB RFA

JORDIS

UNAFL

D. F. Johnson, Jr.

141

141

NIGHTWIND 35 CB RFA

BAY KEY

UNAFL

D. Georgianna

144

144

C&C 35-2 FP RFA

STINGER

UNAFL

W. E. Miller

144

144

ERIC 35-3 RFA

CORDELIA

UNAFL

N. Simpson

144

144

SABRE 38 CB AS FP RFA

VICTORIA

UNAFL

M. J. Maiocco

144

147

J-30 ODR

AVITA

UNAFL

T. Watson

147

147

SEAWARD 32 RK FP RFA

ICE FLOE

UNAFL

G. Lamb

147

147

HUNTER 356 DS RFA RFM

MOOD SWINGS

UNAFL

R./P. Mood / Daw

147

147

SANTANA 2023 A MOD UCAS

SHADOWFAX

UNAFL

P. C. Ehlinger, Jr.

150

150

BENE OCN 393 SD AS RFA R

ARRIBA

UNAFL

M. Ridberg

153

153

JEANNEAU 349 SUNODY AS R

ZIGZAG

UNAFL

Edward Rodier

156

156

BLOCK ISL 40-1 YWL CB MO

ALARIS

UNAFL

M. R. Cranfield

156

156

ISLANDER 36 FP

KNOTTY BOUYS

UNAFL

W. A. Eagleson

159

162

BENE 310 SD RFA SSAS

A BIENDEUX

UNAFL

M. G. Horton

159

159

HUNTER 36-2 SD AS BS FP

THE GETAWAY

UNAFL

T. H. Bostwick

159

159

C&C 34 CB RFA

SURPRISE

UNAFL

Fruehauf/Schnelle

159

159

BENE OCN 351 WK RFB RFM

BOO

UNAFL

D & P Crowner

162

162

CATA 445 UCAS FP RFA RFM

PROMISE

UNAFL

E. Dammeyer

162

162

O'DAY 34 AS

OPUS

UNAFL

G. Ehrhardt/Fred Guckes

168

168

SABRE 34 SSAS RFA

EQUIPOISE

UNAFL

P. S. Otis

168

168

COL 36 MOD RFA

SHINOLA

UNAFL

M. F. Drum

168

168

TARTAN 33 SM RFA

MOVING TARGET

UNAFL

R. C. Becker, Jr.

168

168

BENE 34 SD AS RFM RFA

CHIEN DEUX

UNAFL

M. J. Weber

171

171

TARTAN 33 FP RFA

GOING GREEN

UNAFL

K. Davis

171

171

J-24 ODR

PANDORA

UNAFL

S. E. Grimm, III

171

171

J-24 ODR

JUST RIGHT

UNAFL

T. Schwartz

174

174

SR-21

MAD MAX

UNAFL

J. Coleman

174

174

S-2 7.9 IB

CANTARE

UNAFL

D. Anderson

174

174

CAPRI 25

REVOLUTION

UNAFL

S. M. Smith

177

177

HANS CHRISTIAN 41T RFA F

OCEAN DREAMING

UNAFL

T. D. Hockey

180

180

PEARSON 30 RFA

FULL CIRCLE

UNAFL

J. Avis

186

186

SANTANA 28

SYDNEY PUSH

UNAFL

D.R. Sauer

189

189

CATA 30 MOD

CAREY ON

UNAFL

S. Ross

192

192

SANTANA 525

BOOMERANG

UNAFL

Edward Rodier

192

192

SANTANA 525

RASCAL

UNAFL

D. Christian

198

198

PEARSON 28-2 FP RFA

PARADISO

UNAFL

D. M. Robinson

204

204

PEARSON 36 CTR FP RFA AS

SEA DRAGON

UNAFL

G. R. Bennett

204

204

HUNTER 30 FP

SHANGRI-LA

UNAFL

T. H. George

210

210

YAMAHA 25-2 FP

ADVENTURE TIME

UNAFL

A. Altura

216

216

ENDEAVOUR 32 FP RFA

QUE SERRA

UNAFL

T. Green

225

225

PEARSON 27-2 FP RFA

KOKOMO

UNAFL

A. Shotwell

225

243

SEAFARER 31-1 YWL MOD OP

RAMBLE ON

UNAFL

R. A. Ballard

276

276

CATA 22 SK

LITTLE LOON

UNAFL

S. Willerford

12

18

J-160 SD UCAS

CONDOR

UNAFLN

W. Fields/E. C. Fabian

27

27

BENE FIRST 50

CROCODILE

UNAFLN

Scott Ward

30

30

SYDNEY 38

KURRANULLA

UNAFLN

Stuart Jones

42

42

J-44 WK

RICOCHET

UNAFLN

J. K. Novak

48

48

BENE 40.7 RAC

LANIKAI

UNAFLN

D. Kim

48

57

C&C 30 1D UCAS

THEMIS

UNAFLN

W. Thirion

48

48

BENE 40.7 RAC

CROCODILE

UNAFLN

Scott Ward

51

57

J-120 AL UCAS

EUROTRASH GIRL

UNAFLN

J World Annapolis

60

60

BENE 40.7 SD

WHATSHERNAME

UNAFLN

D. Sossamon

60

60

FARR PH 50 CTR AS RFA RF

TENHO

UNAFLN

John Day

75

78

TRIPP 33 MOD

UNAFLN

E. Crooke

78

78

C&C 121 XP SD UC RFA

ATLAS

UNAFLN

P. F. Holden

78

81

XP-33 UCAS

X MARKS THE SPOT

UNAFLN

M. Chadwick

78

78

C&C 110 CF AS

PILOT ERROR II

UNAFLN

K. R. Huston

78

81

C&C 115 SD UCAS RFA

CANVAS CAPER

UNAFLN

J. A. Frix

78

87

DONOVAN GP26 UCAS

RATTLE N RUM

UNAFLN

Serhad Ciftci

78

78

SALONA 37 MOD

SMOKE & MIRRORS

UNAFLN

R. Snow

81

81

BALTIC 43 MOD AS RFA RFM

WHO WANDER

UNAFLN

Harry Weller

81

87

DUFOUR 40 PERF AS RFA

UNAFLN

E. Wassermann

87

87

HANSE 400E AS FP RFA

AD ASTRA

UNAFLN

C. Dowell

87

96

J-88 UCAS

HORNET

UNAFLN

W. F. Walczak

90

96

DUFOUR 410 AS RFA

SEA DACHA

UNAFLN

E. Kessler

96

96

C&C 40-2 TM DK RFA

BLUE MAX

UNAFLN

J. R. Mraz

96

96

SABRE 426 SD AS RFA FP

LADY IN RED

UNAFLN

D. Bernhardt

99

99

OUTBOUND 44 AS

FUHGEDABOUTIT

UNAFLN

S. D. Weinstock

108

108

C&C 41 CB FP RFA

MY WAY

UNAFLN

P. F. Holden

111

111

BALTIC 38 DP RFA AS

SAPPHIRE SEAS

UNAFLN

C. E. Keller

114

114

BRIS 45.5 AC SLP CB

INNISFREE

UNAFLN

P. Van Houten

114

120

J-70 ODR

FREE ENERGY

UNAFLN

John Zelli

114

114

GM EXPRESS 30M OB

TACKLESS

UNAFLN

J. A. Hopkins

117

117

BENE OCN 473 SD AS RFA R

CELERITY

UNAFLN

Richard Lober

117

117

TARTAN 41 DK FP

ROCINANTE

UNAFLN

W. G. Buhmann

123

123

O'DAY 40 RFA

FIVE O'CLOCK

UNAFLN

M. A. Jewell

123

123

HYLAS 44 SD RFA FP AS

ATLANTIS

UNAFLN

Joel Aronson

126

126

HUNTER 37.5 LGD AS RFB

DAWN

UNAFLN

Ben Solomon

126

126

SABRE 36-2 SD FP AS

FLOW

UNAFLN

W. Trainor

126

126

DEHLER 29 UCAS

ARCAS

UNAFLN

H. F. Anderson

129

129

C&C 35-3 RFA

THE OFFICE

UNAFLN

Joel Aronson

132

132

CATA 445 UCAS RFA RFM

VELOCITY

UNAFLN

J. Schafer

138

138

CHEOY LEE 44 CTR AS RFA

BLUE MIST

UNAFLN

D. Anderson

138

138

TARTAN 37-3 SK AS RFA

SEEADLER

UNAFLN

W. B. Read

138

138

TARTAN 33R RFA

MAGIC

UNAFLN

J. K. Novak

141

141

CUTTS 47 KTH FP

SPELLBOUND

UNAFLN

Cutts and Case, Inc.

141

141

BAVARIA 34 SD RFA AS

PHYXIUS

UNAFLN

J. E. Sampson, III

141

141

CATA 380 WK TM FP AS RFA

MAKAI

UNAFLN

C. A. Ogden

144

144

DEHLER 34 RFA

LIBERTY

UNAFLN

R. M. Greenfield

144

147

J-30 ODR

IMP

UNAFLN

G. Giaccone

144

144

O'DAY 39 SD AS FP RFA

ESPRIT

UNAFLN

A. G. Zellweger

150

150

MERCER 44 CB CUST

SKYLARK

UNAFLN

B. L. Decker

150

150

GM EXPRESS 30 FP

VIVACE

UNAFLN

Parklawn SA/ R. Tenney

156

156

BENE OCN 361 AS RFA RFM

MIDNIGHT BREEZE

UNAFLN

Richard Lober

156

156

MASON 44 CTR RFA RFM CZ

MUSIC

UNAFLN

Cy Ardoin

159

159

BENE OCN 423 SD FP RFA R

KNOT AGAIN

UNAFLN

Larry LaBrier

165

168

TARTAN 33 FP OL RFA

SANGUINE ODYSSEY

UNAFLN

J. Juzbasich

165

165

TARTAN 33 FP

SANGUINE ODYSSEY

UNAFLN

J. Juzbasich

168

168

O'DAY 34 SD RFA

WHISTWIND

UNAFLN

S. Monaghan

168

168

BENE 310 SD FP RFA

ESCAPADE

UNAFLN

D. J. Parry

168

168

LUDERS 44 YWL CG

SHEARWATER

UNAFLN

Navy Patuxent SC/ Comfort

168

168

LUDERS 44 YWL CG

ARCTIC TERN

UNAFLN

Navy Patuxent SC/ Comfort

168

168

LUDERS 44 YWL CG

BLUE GOOSE

UNAFLN

Navy Patuxent SC/ Comfort

168

168

LUDERS 44 YWL CG

STORMY PETREL

UNAFLN

Navy Patuxent SC/ Comfort

171

171

CATA 320 WK RFA

CAHOOTS

UNAFLN

D. W. Ellis

171

171

BENE OCN 331 FP RFA

BUGBEAR

UNAFLN

D. Brown

174

174

SHIELDS ODR

SENSATION

UNAFLN

R. Rowan

174

174

PEARSON 30

TUANIS

UNAFLN

D. Kishchukov

180

180

CATA 320 WK FP RFA

EMPRESS II

UNAFLN

W. M. Rhine

183

183

TARTAN 30 FP

LEGGO

UNAFLN

J. Gilbert

183

183

IRWIN 31 CIT CB FP RFA

EVERGREEN

UNAFLN

R. E. Donaldson

189

189

C&C 30 FP RFA

ANCHOVY

UNAFLN

R. Bushie

192

192

SANTANA 525

SCHOCKING

UNAFLN

J. Allen

192

192

PEARSON 33 RFA

SOLAS

UNAFLN

D. J. King

195

195

DICKERSON 35 AC KTH OP

RAINBOW

UNAFLN

J. W. Freal

198

198

HUNTER 26.5

WHAT BOAT

UNAFLN

C. L. Morris, Jr.

198

198

S-2 9.2A FP RFA

CORVINA

UNAFLN

J. S. Moore

201

201

PEARSON 35 CB RFA FP

YELLO BIRD

UNAFLN

J. E. Van Lenten

201

201

CATA 30 TMBS WK FP RFA

VALINOR

UNAFLN

J & D Mosher

204

204

CATA 30 FP RFA

COOL CHANGE

UNAFLN

A.L. Brewster

213

216

SUPER ARLEQUIN 29 MOD RF

MAEVA

UNAFLN

F. Waniart

216

216

SABRE 28-1 RFA

GRACIELLA

UNAFLN

Vernon Penner

219

219

SABRE 28-1 FP

EXPRESSO

UNAFLN

M. Raleigh

225

225

PACIFIC SEACRAFT 31 CTR

IMARI

UNAFLN

J. Doyle

234

234

COL 31 CB FP RFA

GRACE

UNAFLN

R & S Fryberger

240

240

CAL 22 RFA

DAISY

UNAFLN

J. Turcios

249

249

CAPE DORY 28

VASA

UNAFLN

D. F. Hemphill

252

252

ZEELAND 37 YWL FP RFA

MI SUENO

UNAFLN

Robert Sutherland

252

252

SAN JUAN 23 MOD

CERRA

UNAFLN

M. Raleigh

276

276

CATA 22 SK

QUIXOTIC

UNAFLN

T & L Beaumont

318

318

WILLIAMS 24 YWL

PELICAN

UNAFLN

Matt Joyce

30

36

THOMPSON 30 UCAS

WAIRERE

UNAFLS

P. Hunter

81

84

SABRE 426 SSAS

CENTURION

UNAFLS

J.C. Winton

102

102

C&C 34/36 XL CB

WATER PHANTOM

UNAFLS

C. E. Nelson

108

111

STEVENS 53 SD UCAS RFA R

SEEKER

UNAFLS

D. A. Skidmore

138

138

HUNTER 41 SD RFM RFA FP

COURAGEOUS

UNAFLS

Alan Price

147

147

J-32 SD AS RFA

MAKAI

UNAFLS

Scott Ruff

171

171

J-24

GLORIA

UNAFLS

R. Romaine

171

171

J-24 ODR

BLOW'VIATE

UNAFLS

S. D. McGuire

180

180

CAL 29-2 OB

JUST FINE

UNAFLS

J. Englert

189

189

CATA 310 WK FP RFA

TE-KEEL-LA

UNAFLS

Ramon Williams

189

189

PEARSON 386 FP RFA

HALCYON II

UNAFLS

E. Thompson

198

198

MORGAN 34 CB FP RFA

UNAFLS

I. Dysangco

204

204

HUNTER 30 FP RFA

RECOVERY

UNAFLS

J. B. Edwards

240

240

CORONADO 25

MOORE FUN

UNAFLS

D. Moore

72

72

J-35

CHEERS

UNAFN

T&S Bowen

111

111

CATA 470 WK RFA

SUNBREAK

UNAFN

R. Sainsbury

117

117

BENE 36s7 IK RFA

CAPRICORN

UNAFN

A. O. Sarrafian

123

126

SABRE 36-2 WK BS AS RFA

BLUEBIRD

UNAFN

A. H. Cornell, Jr.

132

126

CS 36 MERLIN SD AS OP RF

ENDYMION

UNAFN

K. F. Schehr

156

156

BENE OCN 393 SD FP RFA R

INSPIRATION

UNAFN

L. Peterman

159

159

HUNTER 34 SD FP RFA

VOYAGER

UNAFN

Parklawn Sailing Assoc.

180

180

CAL 30-2 MH

HAIKU

UNAFN

S & J Carroll

192

192

CAL 29 IB FP

FIRST OPTION

UNAFN

J. J. Bonham

222

222

PEARSON 27-2 FP RFA

SUMMER WIND

UNAFS

J. HUNSBERGER

138

138

C&C 35-3 RFA FP

KNOT RIGHT

WBC

Gary Newton

60

66

SR-33 HEN MOD OSOLOP

WILDFIRE

WRSC

H & D Bay

72

72

J-35

BUMP IN THE NIGHT

WRSC

M. L. Niebur

72

72

FRERS 41 MOD

APPARITION

WRSC

S. M. Bowes III

108

111

C&C 99 UC

FAST FORWARD

WRSC

Dan Lewis

120

120

BENE OCN 411 WK RFA RFM

DANA MARIE

WRSC

M. Schaefer

126

126

RANGER 37 MOD RFA

PANACHE

WRSC

J. J. Chuchla

135

135

S-2 9.1

ONE LOVE

WRSC

Chris Holland

147

147

WAUQUIEZ HOOD 38 CB

MARIEKE

WRSC

D. H. Hagen

162

162

HINCKLY B40-3 SLP AS RFA

SOMEDAY

WRSC

R. R. Rosenthal

162

162

TARTAN 33 RFA

ALACRITY

WRSC

R. P. Acuti

171

171

SABRE 34 AS RFA

LAZY BONES

WRSC

C. Pitts

174

174

C&C 30

YES

WRSC

R. C. Zimmerman

174

174

PEARSON 30

OLD SHOES

WRSC

R. P. Acuti

195

195

SABRE 30-1 RFA

SPIRIT

WRSC

E. C. Miller

243

243

TARTAN 27 CB

M'LUV

WRSC

E. B. Whitman

225

225

SEA SPRITE 34 RFA

TSENACOMMACAH

WRYC

L. E. Wilkinson, Jr.

9

12

CUSTOM 50 UC RFA

PHOENIX

YCCSC

G. Hammar

90

90

SOVEREL 33-2 AS

PRESSURE DROP

YCCSC

J. C. Jackson & R. A. Richter

126

126

TARTAN 10M

WABBIT

YCCSC

G. R. Allan

129

129

NIGHTWIND 35 CB RFA

NIGHTINGALE

YCCSC

W. R. Schneider

153

153

C&C 34 RFA

DALY GRIND

YCCSC

J. J. Daly

183

183

RANGER 28 TM DK

INGENUITY

YCCSC

J. Lombardo

192

192

HELMS 30

MOJO

YCCSC

D. Zeitlin

111

111

J-29 OB MH

STEPHANIE

YPRCC

S. A. Madsen

168

168

BENE OCN 331 FP RFM

ELLEN G

YPRCC

J. H. Dugan

171

171

J-24

MARIJO

YPRCC

M. R. McCartney

171

171

J-24

EVA

YPRCC

S. A. Madsen

171

171

J-24 ODR

WHISTLER

YPRCC

Warren Ryan

228

228

CATA 27 IB FP RFA

LIFE OF RILEY

YPRCC

E. Whichard

228

228

SANTANA 20

BRAT

YPRCC

J. S. Henley

231

231

COL 29 RFA

GULL

YPRCC

J. Tidwell

246

246

ALERION 26 RFA

ABINO

YPRCC

D S Scheu

246

246

O'DAY 25 CB OB

HIGH HOPE

YPRCC

D. E. Gallagher

276

276

CATA 22 SK

CYGNET

YPRCC

W. P. Hottle

288

288

HELSEN 22 CB

SWAMPY

YPRCC

D. E. Gallagher

90

90

SOVEREL 33-2

MIDNIGHT RIDER

YRYC

J. J. Haracivet

96

96

J-40 SD RFA

SOLSTICE

YRYC

J. W. Bordeaux

102

111

VIPER 640 ODR

BITTEN

YRYC

M. W. Gravitt

108

108

C&C 40-2 CB

DELPHINUS

YRYC

G. T. Jones

129

129

TARTAN 3800 SD RFA

STEADFAST

YRYC

P & D Horbert

135

135

JEANNEAU SUNODY 36.2 TM

DOWN HOME BLUES

YRYC

Anne Racel

138

138

HUNTER 34

VICTORY II

YRYC

Sea Scout Ship 1781 c/o M. Mastracci

138

138

PEARSON FLR

FLYING FOX

YRYC

D. Fox

144

144

J-30

HORNET

YRYC

Brian Gregory

150

150

TARTAN 37-2 CB RFA

CAMDEN

YRYC

L. J. Davis

156

162

BENE FC 8 MOD AS

ANIMAL KINGDOM

YRYC

D. Fox

168

168

PEARSON 34-2 FP RFA

DAUNTLESS

YRYC

R. Hillyer

168

171

S-2 7.9 IB MOD OS

DIXIE DIVA

YRYC

J. J. Haracivet

171

171

S-2 7.9

DREAM ON

YRYC

H.S. Bowen

171

171

TARTAN 31 SD FP AS

NUTMEG

YRYC

M. Soberick Jr.

171

171

S-2 7.9

THREE S2GES

YRYC

D. H. Shantz

180

180

SANTANA 23D

PAPAHU

YRYC

A. Norris

189

189

ALBERG 37 YWL FP RFA

ELIXIR

YRYC

J. K. Gendell

192

192

CAL 29-2 RFA

4 DEGREES

YRYC

Anne Racel

195

195

HUNTER 33 SD FP RFA

CELEBRATE

YRYC

R. B. Campbell

72

72

NOE 36

SAINT PANZER

D. Ziolkowski

105

105

N/M 30-1 IB CUST

COWBOY

G. Edwards

129

129

HUNTER 39 FP RFA RFM

PLANKTON

J. Brock

282

282

CATA 22 MKII SK RFA

LA BELLA VITA

C. Carlsen

© 2017 PHRF of the Chesapeake, Inc